1 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 - 0 |
Słupia Charnowo |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2015
23.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
- |
Słupia Charnowo |
| 29/30. sierpnia 2015 |
anulowany, było 1-4 |
3 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 1 |
Słupia Charnowo |
+1 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Słupia Charnowo |
3 - 3 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+1 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Barton Barcino |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1:3, Regulamin Rozgrywek a rt.12 pkt 12.1 ppkt.12.1.7. |
7 |
Słupia Charnowo |
2 - 5 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Victoria Słupsk |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Słupia Charnowo |
2 - 2 |
Dąb Kusowo |
+1 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Unia Korzybie |
1 - 0 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 - 1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Słupia Charnowo |
1 - 4 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 - 4 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 | Słupia Charnowo pauzuje | 9/10. kwietnia 2016 |
16 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
2 - 1 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2016
17.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 - 6 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2016
24.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
4 - 1 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 |
1 maja 2016
1.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Słupia Charnowo |
3 - 3 |
Barton Barcino |
+1 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 1 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Słupia Charnowo |
2 - 2 |
Victoria Słupsk |
+1 |
22 maja 2016
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Dąb Kusowo |
2 - 2 |
Słupia Charnowo |
+1 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Słupia Charnowo |
4 - 2 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
5 - 2 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Słupia Charnowo |
2 - 2 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2016
12.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
5 - 2 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |