1 |
Unia Korzybie |
2 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Barton Barcino |
0 - 5 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
3 - 3 |
Barton Barcino |
+1 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 7 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
13 września 2015
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Granit Kończewo |
6 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Barton Barcino |
3 - 0 |
Słupia Charnowo |
+3 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1:3, Regulamin Rozgrywek a rt.12 pkt 12.1 ppkt.12.1.7. |
7 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
3 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Barton Barcino |
0 - 4 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
8 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
18 października 2015
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 | Barton Barcino pauzuje | 24/25. października 2015 |
11 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Victoria Słupsk |
3 - 4 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Barton Barcino |
7 - 2 |
Dąb Kusowo |
+3 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Barton Barcino |
3 - 4 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
6 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2016
10.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 6 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
8 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 6 |
Granit Kończewo |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Słupia Charnowo |
3 - 3 |
Barton Barcino |
+1 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Barton Barcino |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Echo Biesowice |
1 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
+1 |
3 maja 2016
3.05 - 14:00 (Wt) |
22 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+3 |
26 maja 2016
26.05 - 16:00 (Cz) |
23 | Barton Barcino pauzuje | 28/29. maja 2016 |
24 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 0 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
5 czerwca 2016
5.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Barton Barcino |
2 - 0 |
Victoria Słupsk |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Dąb Kusowo |
2 - 3 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |