1 |
KP Sopot |
5 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KP Sopot |
2 - 4 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2015
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
6 września 2015
6.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
4 |
KP Sopot |
3 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
20 września 2015
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KP Sopot |
4 - 0 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
26 września 2015
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
3 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
4 października 2015
4.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 2 |
KP Gdynia |
0 |
10 października 2015
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Sopot |
6 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
7 listopada 2015
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Dragon Bojano |
3 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
14 listopada 2015
14.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2016
3.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 3 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
16 |
KP Sopot |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Celtic Reda |
0 - 6 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2016
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KP Sopot |
4 - 0 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
3 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
7 maja 2016
7.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 2 |
MKS II Władysławowo |
0 |
14 maja 2016
14.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
KP Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
KP Sopot |
+1 |
19 maja 2016
19.05 - 20:30 (Cz) |
22 |
KP Sopot |
1 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
6 - 3 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP Sopot |
3 - 0 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 6 |
KP Sopot |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KP Sopot |
2 - 3 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
19 czerwca 2016
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |