1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2015
16.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 0 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2015
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
MKS Debrzno |
9 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2015
30.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 6 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
5 września 2015
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Diament Trzebielino |
3 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
12 września 2015
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+1 |
19 września 2015
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
1 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+1 |
27 września 2015
27.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
KS Damnica |
5 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
3 października 2015
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Karol Pęplino |
1 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
11 października 2015
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
KS Damnica |
3 - 4 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
17 października 2015
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Czarni Czarne |
2 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
24 października 2015
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sparta Sycewice |
5 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
31 października 2015
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 2 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
0 |
8 listopada 2015
8.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Skotawa Budowo |
5 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
11 listopada 2015
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 0 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
+3 |
15 listopada 2015
15.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
19 marca 2016
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
3 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
26 marca 2016
26.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KS Damnica |
3 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2016
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
3 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2016
9.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KS Damnica |
1 - 3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2016
16.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2016
8.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 0 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2016
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
8 maja 2016
8.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
15 maja 2016
15.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
+1 |
21 maja 2016
21.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KS Damnica |
3 - 4 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
25 maja 2016
25.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
27 |
KS Damnica |
0 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
29 maja 2016
29.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
8 - 1 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
4 czerwca 2016
4.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KS Damnica |
8 - 1 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
11 czerwca 2016
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
5 - 0 |
KS Damnica |
0 |
18 czerwca 2016
18.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |