1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2014
24.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Stegna Parchowo |
5 - 3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka pauzuje | 30/31. sierpnia 2014 |
4 |
Granit Koczała |
0 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 5 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
4 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 3 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
28 września 2014
28.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Brda II Przechlewo |
3 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
5 października 2014
5.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
0 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Grom Nakla |
0 - 3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+3 |
19 października 2014
19.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
1 - 2 |
Leśnik Cewice |
0 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
2 - 4 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Skotawa Budowo |
3 - 2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
29 marca 2015
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
4 - 2 |
Stegna Parchowo |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2015
15.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 | Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka pauzuje | 11/12. kwietnia 2015 |
17 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
LKS Łebunia |
3 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
4 - 3 |
SSPN Malczkowo |
+3 |
3 maja 2015
3.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
1 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
4 - 0 |
Brda II Przechlewo |
+3 |
17 maja 2015
17.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
0 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+1 |
24 maja 2015
24.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 0 |
Grom Nakla |
+3 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Leśnik Cewice |
3 - 0 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
5 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |