1 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
4 - 0 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
11 listopada 2014
11.11 - 13:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Unia Korzybie |
4 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 0 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 0 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Unia Korzybie |
2 - 4 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 - 8 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
21 września 2014
21.09 - 12:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Unia Korzybie |
2 - 0 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
+3 |
28 września 2014
28.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 3 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
5 października 2014
5.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Unia Korzybie |
4 - 5 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Echo Biesowice |
2 - 4 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Unia Korzybie |
2 - 3 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
5 - 4 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Unia Korzybie |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 - 9 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
29 marca 2015
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Start Łebień |
1 - 3 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Unia Korzybie |
5 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
7 - 1 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
26 kwietnia 2015
26.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 - 3 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
3 maja 2015
3.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
2 - 4 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Unia Korzybie |
1 - 3 |
Barton Barcino |
0 |
16 maja 2015
16.05 - 17:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
4 - 1 |
Unia Korzybie |
0 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Unia Korzybie |
1 - 5 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Słupia Charnowo |
2 - 2 |
Unia Korzybie |
+1 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Unia Korzybie |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+1 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 7 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |