1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
4 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 0 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+1 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
3 |
Echo Biesowice |
5 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2014
30.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 0 |
Unia Korzybie |
+3 |
6 września 2014
6.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Słupia Charnowo |
0 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
14 września 2014
14.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 3 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 |
20 września 2014
20.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
4 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
28 września 2014
28.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
7 - 1 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
2 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
12 października 2014
12.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 1 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
0 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
3 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
25 października 2014
25.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
2 - 2 |
Barton Barcino |
+1 |
9 listopada 2014
9.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Start Łebień |
3 - 4 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
29 marca 2015
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
4 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
1 kwietnia 2015
1.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Unia Korzybie |
5 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
19 kwietnia 2015
19.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
2 - 0 |
Słupia Charnowo |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2015
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Polonez Bobrowniki |
0 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
2 maja 2015
2.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
1 - 1 |
Sokół Szczypkowice |
+1 |
9 maja 2015
9.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 1 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+1 |
17 maja 2015
17.05 - 12:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Słupia Kwakowo |
0 - 2 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 - 8 |
Garbarnia Kępice |
0 |
6 czerwca 2015
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Barton Barcino |
6 - 3 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
0 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
4 - 0 |
Start Łebień |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |