1 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
2 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2014
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2014
27.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
3 - 6 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2014
31.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
7 września 2014
7.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
6 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
13 września 2014
13.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
GTS Rusocin |
0 |
21 września 2014
21.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
1 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
28 września 2014
28.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sporting Leźno |
4 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
4 października 2014
4.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
11 października 2014
11.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
5 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
18 października 2014
18.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
+3 |
26 października 2014
26.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 listopada 2014
8.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
+1 |
16 listopada 2014
16.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
29 marca 2015
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2015
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
11 - 1 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2015
12.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 2 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+1 |
18 kwietnia 2015
18.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2015
26.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GTS Rusocin |
2 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
3 maja 2015
3.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
8 - 2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
+3 |
10 maja 2015
10.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 |
17 maja 2015
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 maja 2015
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
12 - 1 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
31 maja 2015
31.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GKS II Kolbudy |
7 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
7 czerwca 2015
7.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
14 czerwca 2015
14.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
vo, niestawienie sie na zawody |
26 |
Amigo Przyjaźń |
3 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2015
21.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |