1 |
Echo Biesowice |
2 - 4 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2012
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 0 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2012
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Diament Trzebielino |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2012
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 0 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2012
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
1 września 2012
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+1 |
8 września 2012
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
15 września 2012
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
0 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
12 września 2012
12.09 - 16:30 (Śr) |
9 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 4 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
0 |
29 września 2012
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
6 października 2012
6.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
13 października 2012
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KS Damnica |
2 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
21 października 2012
21.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 2 |
Koral II Dębnica |
0 |
27 października 2012
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
3 listopada 2012
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jantar Ustka |
5 - 0 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
+3 |
10 listopada 2012
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 0 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2013
24.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
2 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2013
17.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 2 |
Diament Trzebielino |
+1 |
30 maja 2013
30.05 - 16:00 (Cz) |
19 |
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica |
1 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2013
14.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2013
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2013
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
1 maja 2013
1.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 0 |
Swe Pol Link Bruskowo Wielkie |
+3 |
4 maja 2013
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
2 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
12 maja 2013
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Jantar Ustka |
9 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
18 maja 2013
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
25 maja 2013
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jantar Ustka |
3 - 2 |
KS Damnica |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2013
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Koral II Dębnica |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2013
5.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 3 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
8 czerwca 2013
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Rowokół Smołdzino |
3 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
15 czerwca 2013
15.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |