1 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
1 - 4 |
Delta Małżewko |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2011
21.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Delta Małżewko |
1 - 7 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2011
28.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Goszyn |
2 - 2 |
Delta Małżewko |
+1 |
3 września 2011
3.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Delta Małżewko |
4 - 5 |
GTS Rotmanka |
0 |
7 września 2011
7.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
GTS Rokitnica |
3 - 1 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 |
10 września 2011
10.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Delta Małżewko |
2 - 1 |
GTS Świńcz |
+3 |
18 września 2011
18.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GLKS Różyny |
1 - 0 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 |
25 września 2011
25.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
8 | Delta Małżewko pauzuje | 1/2. października 2011 |
9 |
Ogniwo Borkowo |
7 - 3 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 - 8 |
GTS Juszkowo |
0 |
16 października 2011
16.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Bursztyn Gniszewo |
7 - 3 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 |
22 października 2011
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 0 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 |
30 października 2011
30.10 - 14:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Delta Małżewko |
2 - 6 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
0 |
6 listopada 2011
6.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Delta Małżewko |
1 - 7 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
0 |
13 listopada 2011
13.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
3 - 0 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 | 24/25. marca 2012 |
16 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 - 3 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 | 31 marca /1. kwietnia 2012 |
17 |
GTS Rotmanka |
3 - 0 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 | 14/15. kwietnia 2012 |
18 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 - 3 |
GTS Rokitnica |
0 | 21/22. kwietnia 2012 |
19 |
GTS Świńcz |
3 - 0 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 | 28/29. kwietnia 2012 |
20 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 - 3 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 | 1. maja 2012 |
21 | Delta Małżewko pauzuje | 5/6. maja 2012 |
22 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 - 3 |
Ogniwo Borkowo |
0 | 12/13. maja 2012 |
23 |
GTS Juszkowo |
3 - 0 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 | 19/20. maja 2012 |
24 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 - 3 |
Bursztyn Gniszewo |
0 | 26/27. maja 2012 |
25 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 - 3 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 | 2/3. czerwca 2012 |
26 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
3 - 0 |
Delta Małżewko |
0 | 6. czerwca 2012 |