1 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
0 - 2 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2011
20.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
2 - 0 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2011
27.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
0 - 3 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
4 września 2011
4.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wisła Steblewo |
3 - 4 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
11 września 2011
11.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
2 - 0 |
GTS Rusocin |
+3 |
17 września 2011
17.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+1 |
24 września 2011
24.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
1 - 1 |
Sporting Leźno |
+1 |
1 października 2011
1.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Barka Łebno |
1 - 4 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
9 października 2011
9.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
4 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 października 2011
15.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
KS Sulmin |
4 - 2 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 |
22 października 2011
22.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
2 - 1 |
Morena Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 października 2011
30.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
3 - 2 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
+3 |
5 listopada 2011
5.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
EPT Grabiny Zameczek |
2 - 2 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+1 |
25 marca 2012
25.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
3 - 0 |
Korona Cedry Małe |
+3 |
31 marca 2012
31.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Steblewo |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2012
14.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GTS Rusocin |
1 - 3 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2012
21.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
3 - 0 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2012
28.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sporting Leźno |
4 - 1 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
0 |
6 maja 2012
6.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
1 - 1 |
Barka Łebno |
+1 |
12 maja 2012
12.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+1 |
19 maja 2012
19.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
2 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
26 maja 2012
26.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Morena Gdańsk |
2 - 6 |
Motława Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2012
3.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |