1 |
Kamionka Moszczenica |
0 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Czersk |
+1 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orkan Huta |
0 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
8 września 2010
8.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
MKP Szlachta |
7 - 0 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+3 |
12 września 2010
12.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
6 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
19 września 2010
19.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
6 | MKP Szlachta pauzuje | 25/26. września 2010 |
7 |
MKP Szlachta |
4 - 2 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zieloni Łąg |
3 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 3 |
Victoria II Kaliska |
0 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
0 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
24 października 2010
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
MKP Szlachta |
12 - 0 |
WKS Ciechocin |
+3 |
31 października 2010
31.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Agra Ostrowite |
0 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
14 listopada 2010
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
MKP Szlachta |
3 - 0 |
Kamionka Moszczenica |
+3 | 19/20. marca 2011 |
15 |
Olimpia Czersk |
2 - 3 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
26 marca 2011
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Huta |
+3 |
3 kwietnia 2011
3.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
2 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2011
10.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 - 0 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2011
17.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
19 | MKP Szlachta pauzuje | 23. kwietnia 2011 |
20 |
Unia Klawkowo |
1 - 2 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
1 maja 2011
1.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
0 |
8 maja 2011
8.05 - 16:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Victoria II Kaliska |
9 - 0 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
14 maja 2011
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
MKP Szlachta |
1 - 0 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+3 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
WKS Ciechocin |
0 - 3 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
29 maja 2011
29.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 1 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2011
5.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |