1 |
Brda Rytel |
6 - 3 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2010
29.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Zieloni Łąg |
1 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Brda Rytel |
4 - 1 |
Victoria II Kaliska |
+3 |
8 września 2010
8.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
1 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
12 września 2010
12.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Brda Rytel |
10 - 0 |
WKS Ciechocin |
+3 |
19 września 2010
19.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Agra Ostrowite |
2 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 | Brda Rytel pauzuje | 2/3. października 2010 |
8 |
Brda Rytel |
4 - 1 |
Kamionka Moszczenica |
+3 |
10 października 2010
10.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
17 października 2010
17.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
vo,w drużynie gospodarzy zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 2:2 |
10 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 0 |
Orkan Huta |
+1 |
24 października 2010
24.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
3 - 6 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
31 października 2010
31.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 2 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
7 listopada 2010
7.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
MKP Szlachta |
2 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
14 listopada 2010
14.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Unia Klawkowo |
2 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
20 marca 2011
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Brda Rytel |
5 - 1 |
Zieloni Łąg |
+3 |
27 marca 2011
27.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Victoria II Kaliska |
5 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 1 |
Brda Wielkie Chełmy |
+1 |
10 kwietnia 2011
10.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
WKS Ciechocin |
0 - 9 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2011
17.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 0 |
Agra Ostrowite |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 | Brda Rytel pauzuje | 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2011 |
21 |
Kamionka Moszczenica |
0 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 | 7/8. maja 2011 |
22 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 3 |
Olimpia Czersk |
0 |
15 maja 2011
15.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orkan Huta |
0 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 2 |
Perła Czyczkowy |
+1 |
29 maja 2011
29.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
4 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
5 czerwca 2011
5.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 1 |
MKP Szlachta |
0 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |