1 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 - 6 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2010
21.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 0 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2010
28.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
5 września 2010
5.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
2 - 4 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
11 września 2010
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
18 września 2010
18.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
25 września 2010
25.09 - 15:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 2 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+1 |
3 października 2010
3.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
9 października 2010
9.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
16 października 2010
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 4 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
23 października 2010
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
30 października 2010
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
6 listopada 2010
6.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2010
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
14 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 4 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
19 marca 2011
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Centrum Pelplin |
1 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
26 marca 2011
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Radunia Stężyca |
6 - 1 |
Gryf 2009 II Tczew |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2011
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
9 kwietnia 2011
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 - 0 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2011
17.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Radunia Stężyca |
7 - 2 |
Ceramik Łubiana |
+3 |
23 kwietnia 2011
23.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Relax Ryjewo |
2 - 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2011
30.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 0 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+1 |
7 maja 2011
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Chojniczanka II / Jantar Pawłowo |
0 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
15 maja 2011
15.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Radunia Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
22 maja 2011
22.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
1 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
+3 |
28 maja 2011
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Radunia Stężyca |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
4 czerwca 2011
4.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
6 - 1 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
12 czerwca 2011
12.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |