1 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
1 - 4 |
Huragan Smolno |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
7 - 0 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
4 - 0 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo,w drużynie gości zagrał nieuprawniony zawodnik,na boisku 4:5 |
4 |
Arka Prusewo |
5 - 3 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
16 września 2009
16.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
5 - 2 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
20 września 2009
20.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Relaks Mechowo |
3 - 2 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł II Choczewo |
0 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Korona II Żelistrzewo |
2 - 0 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
7 - 7 |
Joker Karlikowo Krokowa |
+1 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
- |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
|
24 października 2009
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 2-3 |
11 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
5 - 3 |
Damor Rumia |
+3 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
1 - 5 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+3 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
2 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+1 |
15 listopada 2009
15.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Huragan Smolno |
1 - 5 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+3 |
19 maja 2010
19.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 - 3 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Klif Chłapowo |
3 - 3 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
3 - 1 |
Arka Prusewo |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2010
26.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 2 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
7 - 2 |
Relaks Mechowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orzeł II Choczewo |
0 - 2 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+3 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 18:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
4 - 3 |
Korona II Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Joker Karlikowo Krokowa |
0 - 2 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+3 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 | Zryw Sławoszyno pauzuje | 29/30. maja 2010 |
24 |
Damor Rumia |
4 - 2 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 - 4 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 | 12/13. czerwca 2010 |
26 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
14 - 1 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
0 |
19 czerwca 2010
19.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |