1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2009
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2009
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 |
13 września 2009
13.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
0 |
27 września 2009
27.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
9 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
4 października 2009
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+3 |
11 października 2009
11.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
25 października 2009
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 listopada 2009
8.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
14 listopada 2009
14.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gryf 95 Słupsk |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 | 27 marca /28. kwietnia 2010 |
15 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
31 marca 2010
31.03 - 15:00 (Śr) |
16 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
17 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
2 maja 2010
2.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Gryf 2009 Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jantar Ustka |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
23 maja 2010
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+1 |
5 czerwca 2010
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2010
13.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |