1 |
GKS Kowale |
6 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Grunke Somonino |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
w Gdańsku |
3 |
Start Mrzezino |
4 - 0 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
0 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Radunia Stężyca |
3 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Grunke Somonino |
4 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia |
+3 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
2 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 - 4 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
w Sierakowicach |
9 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
3 - 2 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Grunke Somonino |
2 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
18 października 2009
18.10 - 10:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
1 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
+1 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Grunke Somonino |
5 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 10:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Grunke Somonino |
4 - 1 |
GKS Kowale |
+3 |
26 maja 2010
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
15 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2010
3.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Grunke Somonino |
2 - 2 |
Start Mrzezino |
+1 |
21 kwietnia 2010
21.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
KP Sopot |
0 - 4 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
19 maja 2010
19.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orkan II Rumia |
4 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
2 maja 2010
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Grunke Somonino |
2 - 0 |
Atlas Goręczyno |
+3 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Sierakowice |
0 - 3 |
Grunke Somonino |
+3 |
15 maja 2010
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Grunke Somonino |
1 - 2 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
0 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
Grunke Somonino |
+1 |
29 maja 2010
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Grunke Somonino |
1 - 0 |
Orzeł Choczewo |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Grunke Somonino |
0 |
12 czerwca 2010
12.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Grunke Somonino |
2 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2010
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |