1 |
Jarota Jarocin |
2 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
26 lipca 2009
26.07 - 16:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS Tychy |
3 - 2 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2009
2.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2009
8.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
w Tychach |
4 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Słubice |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2009
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Raków Częstochowa |
0 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
22 sierpnia 2009
22.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
1 - 3 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2009
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Żagań |
+1 |
2 września 2009
2.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
1 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
5 września 2009
5.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Tur Turek |
+3 |
12 września 2009
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Unia Janikowo |
2 - 4 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 |
16 września 2009
16.09 - 16:00 (Śr) |
11 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 0 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
19 września 2009
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Ruch Radzionków |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
26 września 2009
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
3 października 2009
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
10 października 2009
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
KS Polkowice |
+3 |
17 października 2009
17.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
24 października 2009
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 0 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
+1 |
31 października 2009
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 1 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 |
7 listopada 2009
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
3 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
11 listopada 2009
11.11 - 17:00 (Śr) |
20 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 | 21. kwietnia 2010 |
w Toruniu |
21 |
Polonia Słubice |
2 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2010
28.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
22 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Raków Częstochowa |
+3 | 20/21. marca 2010 |
23 |
GKS Tychy |
2 - 2 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
+1 | 27/28. marca 2010 |
24 |
Czarni Żagań |
1 - 2 |
GKS Tychy |
+3 | 3. kwietnia 2010 |
25 |
GKS Tychy |
3 - 0 |
Ślęza Wrocław |
+3 |
12 maja 2010
12.05 (Śr) |
26 |
Tur Turek |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
30 maja 2010
30.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
27 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 2 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2010
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Miedź Legnica |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
1 maja 2010
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Tychy |
0 - 2 |
Ruch Radzionków |
0 |
8 maja 2010
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
+1 |
16 maja 2010
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
22 maja 2010
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
KS Polkowice |
4 - 0 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
26 maja 2010
26.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
2 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
6 czerwca 2010
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
4 - 1 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
9 czerwca 2010
9.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |