1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
9 - 4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2008
26.08 - 13:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Olimpia Sztum |
1 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 10:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
7 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
3 września 2008
3.09 - 14:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
0 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
7 września 2008
7.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 0 |
Wisła II Tczew |
+3 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
28 września 2008
28.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
0 - 7 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pomezania Malbork |
7 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
12 października 2008
12.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Pomezania Malbork |
12 - 2 |
Sokół Mareza |
+3 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 7 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
8 listopada 2008
8.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 11:00 (Wt) |
14 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
22 marca 2009
22.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Pomezania Malbork |
7 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
28 marca 2009
28.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
16 |
AP Malbork |
0 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Motława-Osiczanka Suchy Dąb |
+3 |
9 kwietnia 2009
9.04 - 15:00 (Cz) |
18 |
Wisła II Tczew |
1 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 10:30 (Sb) |
19 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2009
26.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 3 |
Rodło II Kwidzyn |
+3 |
10 maja 2009
10.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni Przemysław |
3 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
17 maja 2009
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sokół Mareza |
0 - 18 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 | 30/31. maja 2009 |
wycofanie zespo?u Delty Mi?oradz z rozgrywek po rundzie jesiennej |
25 |
Unia Tczew |
3 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 10:30 (Sb) |
26 |
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 3 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2009
13.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |