1 |
Restal Agri Kulice |
3 - 5 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2008
17.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2008
23.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Unia II Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2008
31.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 4 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
6 września 2008
6.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
2 - 1 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 2 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zieloni Marzęcino |
5 - 0 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
28 września 2008
28.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Delta Miłoradz |
2 - 0 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+3 |
4 października 2008
4.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Rodło Trzciano |
1 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
12 października 2008
12.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Delta Miłoradz |
8 - 0 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 | Delta Miłoradz pauzuje | 25/26. października 2008 |
12 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 1 |
Mewa Gniew |
+1 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Weber Szprudowo |
3 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
8 listopada 2008
8.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 1 |
Restal Agri Kulice |
0 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
29 marca 2009
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 5 |
Unia II Tczew |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
LKS Waplewo |
1 - 6 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Delta Miłoradz |
1 - 2 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Relax Ryjewo |
2 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+1 |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 2 |
Zieloni Marzęcino |
+3 |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Delta Miłoradz |
9 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GKS Gardeja |
2 - 4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
31 maja 2009
31.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 | Delta Miłoradz pauzuje | 6/7. czerwca 2009 |
25 |
Mewa Gniew |
1 - 4 |
Delta Miłoradz |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2009
13.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 3 |
Weber Szprudowo |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2009
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |