1 |
Unia II Tczew |
4 - 2 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2008
17.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Restal Agri Kulice |
4 - 3 |
Unia II Tczew |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2008
24.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Unia II Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2008
31.08 - 13:30 (Nd) |
4 |
Unia II Tczew |
3 - 2 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
7 września 2008
7.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Zieloni Marzęcino |
1 - 1 |
Unia II Tczew |
+1 |
14 września 2008
14.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Unia II Tczew |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+3 |
21 września 2008
21.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
7 | Unia II Tczew pauzuje | 27/28. września 2008 |
8 |
Unia II Tczew |
3 - 4 |
Weber Szprudowo |
0 |
5 października 2008
5.10 - 16:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 2 |
Unia II Tczew |
+1 |
12 października 2008
12.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Unia II Tczew |
5 - 3 |
LKS Waplewo |
+3 |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Relax Ryjewo |
3 - 2 |
Unia II Tczew |
0 |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Unia II Tczew |
4 - 4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
+1 |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
13 |
GKS Gardeja |
1 - 2 |
Unia II Tczew |
+3 |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 13:00 (Wt) |
14 |
Mewa Gniew |
1 - 1 |
Unia II Tczew |
+1 |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Unia II Tczew |
2 - 0 |
Restal Agri Kulice |
+3 |
29 marca 2009
29.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 - 5 |
Unia II Tczew |
+3 |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
4 - 2 |
Unia II Tczew |
0 |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Unia II Tczew |
4 - 3 |
Zieloni Marzęcino |
+3 |
26 kwietnia 2009
26.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Rodło Trzciano |
1 - 5 |
Unia II Tczew |
+3 |
3 maja 2009
3.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 | Unia II Tczew pauzuje | 9/10. maja 2009 |
21 |
Weber Szprudowo |
2 - 1 |
Unia II Tczew |
0 |
16 maja 2009
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Unia II Tczew |
6 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 - 3 |
Unia II Tczew |
+3 |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
nieuprawniony zawodnik |
24 |
Unia II Tczew |
2 - 4 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2009
6.06 - 13:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
4 - 1 |
Unia II Tczew |
0 |
13 czerwca 2009
13.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Unia II Tczew |
3 - 6 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
20 czerwca 2009
20.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |