1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
2 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2007
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2007
19.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
2 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2007
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 5 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
1 września 2007
1.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
8 września 2007
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
15 września 2007
15.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Mareza |
+3 |
22 września 2007
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
6 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
29 września 2007
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
2 - 3 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 |
6 października 2007
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 - 1 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
0 |
13 października 2007
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+1 |
20 października 2007
20.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
2 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+3 |
27 października 2007
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+1 |
3 listopada 2007
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 - 3 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
0 |
10 listopada 2007
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
17 listopada 2007
17.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2008
16.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
+3 |
29 marca 2008
29.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 3 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
5 kwietnia 2008
5.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
12 kwietnia 2008
12.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 - 4 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 |
19 kwietnia 2008
19.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
26 kwietnia 2008
26.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Sokół Mareza |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2008
30.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 - 4 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
3 maja 2008
3.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+3 | 10/11. maja 2008 |
25 |
Subkowia Subkowy |
2 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
17 maja 2008
17.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
2 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
21 maja 2008
21.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Wda Lipusz |
3 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
25 maja 2008
25.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
28 maja 2008
28.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
2 - 1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
0 |
31 maja 2008
31.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2008
7.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |