1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 3 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 4 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
21 sierpnia 2021
21.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Centrum Pelplin |
4 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2021
29.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 1 |
GKS Bobowo |
+3 |
4 września 2021
4.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Unia Klawkowo |
1 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Wda Lipusz |
4 - 3 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
2 - 1 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KS Skorzewo |
2 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 0 |
Czarni Piece |
+3 |
16 października 2021
16.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Zblewo |
2 - 3 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 1 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 | Wda Czarna Woda pauzuje | 6/7. listopada 2021 |
14 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
3 - 0 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
+3 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
2 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
14 listopada 2021
14.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
6 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
4 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 5 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
26 marca 2022
26.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Bobowo |
1 - 0 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 4 |
Unia Klawkowo |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Brda Rytel |
5 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 5 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
23 kwietnia 2022
23.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
0 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 4 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Czarni Piece |
1 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 5 |
Sokół Zblewo |
0 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
3 - 2 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 | Wda Czarna Woda pauzuje | 4/5. czerwca 2022 |
29 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
3 - 2 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
12 czerwca 2022
12.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 - 5 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
0 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |