1 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Zblewo |
+3 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
0 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 | Brda Rytel pauzuje | 28/29. sierpnia 2021 |
4 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
1 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 2 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
+1 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
1 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
18 września 2021
18.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 3 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Centrum Pelplin |
8 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
2 października 2021
2.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 2 |
GKS Bobowo |
+1 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Unia Klawkowo |
2 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Brda Rytel |
3 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
23 października 2021
23.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 5 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
30 października 2021
30.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
1 - 3 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
6 listopada 2021
6.11 - 14:15 (Sb) |
14 |
Brda Rytel |
1 - 2 |
KS Skorzewo |
0 |
11 listopada 2021
11.11 - 13:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Czarni Piece |
2 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Zblewo |
1 - 2 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 1 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
0 |
19 marca 2022
19.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 | Brda Rytel pauzuje | 26/27. marca 2022 |
19 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 3 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
0 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 6-2 |
20 |
Grom Kleszczewo |
2 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
9 kwietnia 2022
9.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Brda Rytel |
5 - 1 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
+3 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
1 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Brda Rytel |
0 - 4 |
Centrum Pelplin |
0 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Bobowo |
3 - 4 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Brda Rytel |
2 - 2 |
Unia Klawkowo |
+1 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
0 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
+3 |
21 maja 2022
21.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 1 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Brda Rytel |
6 - 0 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+3 |
4 czerwca 2022
4.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 0 |
Brda Rytel |
0 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Brda Rytel |
8 - 2 |
Czarni Piece |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2022
19.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |