1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 1 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
8 sierpnia 2021
8.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
14 sierpnia 2021
14.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
1 - 3 |
Piast Człuchów |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2021
22.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
0 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2021
28.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
5 września 2021
5.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Czarni Czarne |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
11 września 2021
11.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 2 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
0 |
19 września 2021
19.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 1 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
25 września 2021
25.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
7 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
3 października 2021
3.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 5 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 |
9 października 2021
9.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
17 października 2021
17.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 0 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
24 października 2021
24.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
27 października 2021
27.10 - 15:30 (Śr) |
14 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
7 - 4 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
7 listopada 2021
7.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
1 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
13 listopada 2021
13.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
8 - 3 |
KS Włynkówko |
+3 |
21 listopada 2021
21.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
27 listopada 2021
27.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
2 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
6 marca 2022
6.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
12 marca 2022
12.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
20 marca 2022
20.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
3 - 2 |
Skotawia Dębnica Kaszubska |
+3 |
27 marca 2022
27.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Brda Przechlewo |
1 - 3 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
2 kwietnia 2022
2.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2022
10.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
16 kwietnia 2022
16.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 0 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2022
24.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 0 |
Gryf II Słupsk |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2022
30.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
27 |
MKS Debrzno |
3 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 |
3 maja 2022
3.05 - 17:00 (Wt) |
28 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
7 maja 2022
7.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 - 4 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
14 maja 2022
14.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
0 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
22 maja 2022
22.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
31 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
2 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
28 maja 2022
28.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2022
5.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
33 |
KS Włynkówko |
1 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+1 |
11 czerwca 2022
11.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
34 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2022
16.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |