1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 6 |
Jarota Jarocin |
0 |
1 sierpnia 2020
1.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Elana Toruń |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
21 października 2020
21.10 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Górnik Konin |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Radunia Stężyca |
5 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Chemik Police |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Unia Swarzędz |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 4 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
+3 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Flota Świnoujście |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
25 listopada 2020
25.11 - 13:00 (Śr) |
przełożony |
16 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
+3 |
28 listopada 2020
28.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
21 listopada 2020
21.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Unia Janikowo |
0 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
13 marca 2021
13.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
20 marca 2021
20.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
27 marca 2021
27.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Elana Toruń |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2021
7.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
0 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
11 kwietnia 2021
11.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2021
17.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
1 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Elana Toruń |
+1 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
+3 |
28 maja 2021
28.05 - 16:00 (Pt) |
31 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
32 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
33 |
Radunia Stężyca |
0 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
34 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin) |
0 |
18 czerwca 2021
18.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |
35 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
25 czerwca 2021
25.06 - 17:00 (Pt) |