1 |
Piast II Człuchów |
5 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 | Granit Koczała pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
3 |
Baza 44 Siemirowice |
0 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
+1 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Granit Koczała |
3 - 0 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
+3 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Urania Udorpie |
2 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Granit Koczała |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
WKS Nożyno |
0 - 6 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Granit Koczała |
1 - 2 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 | Granit Koczała pauzuje | 10/11. października 2020 |
10 |
Granit Koczała |
5 - 2 |
Baza 44 Siemirowice |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
2 - 2 |
Granit Koczała |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Granit Koczała |
1 - 2 |
Urania Udorpie |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
3 - 3 |
Granit Koczała |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Granit Koczała |
6 - 2 |
WKS Nożyno |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Granit Koczała |
3 - 2 |
Piast II Człuchów |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 | Granit Koczała pauzuje | 9. czerwca 2021 |
17 |
Granit Koczała |
3 - 0 |
Baza 44 Siemirowice |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |
18 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
0 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 18:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Granit Koczała |
4 - 1 |
Urania Udorpie |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
4 - 1 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Granit Koczała |
7 - 0 |
WKS Nożyno |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Piast II Człuchów |
0 - 3 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 1-2 |
23 | Granit Koczała pauzuje | 15/16. maja 2021 |
24 |
Baza 44 Siemirowice |
0 - 5 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Granit Koczała |
4 - 0 |
Kaszubia II Studzienice |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Urania Udorpie |
4 - 0 |
Granit Koczała |
0 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
27 |
Granit Koczała |
0 - 4 |
Błękitni Motarzyno |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
WKS Nożyno |
1 - 7 |
Granit Koczała |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |