1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 - 4 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
2 - 4 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 - 2 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Grom Nakla |
2 - 1 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 | Orkan Gostkowo pauzuje | 12/13. września 2020 |
7 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
2 - 5 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
3 - 4 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
27 września 2020
27.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Lider Rychnowy |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 0 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-1 |
12 |
Brda Przechlewo |
6 - 0 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
4 - 1 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 13:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Skotawa Budowo |
1 - 1 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+1 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 0 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 - 1 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
2 - 0 |
Grom Nakla |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2021
16.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 | Orkan Gostkowo pauzuje | 24/25. kwietnia 2021 |
20 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
0 - 1 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
2 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
LKS Łebunia |
2 - 3 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
3 - 0 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 3-2 |
24 |
Zenit Redkowice |
1 - 1 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
2 - 5 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |