1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
5 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
8 sierpnia 2020
8.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
LKS Łebunia |
0 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 2 |
Lider Rychnowy |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Zenit Redkowice |
0 - 4 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 | Brda Przechlewo pauzuje | 5/6. września 2020 |
6 |
Brda Przechlewo |
9 - 0 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
+3 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
0 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Brda Przechlewo |
4 - 2 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
0 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Brda Przechlewo |
6 - 0 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Grom Nakla |
0 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Brda Przechlewo |
6 - 0 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
+3 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 1 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 - 5 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
15 |
Brda Przechlewo |
8 - 1 |
LKS Łebunia |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lider Rychnowy |
5 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 0 |
Zenit Redkowice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 16:00 (Śr) |
18 | Brda Przechlewo pauzuje | 16. czerwca 2021 |
19 |
GKS Kołczygłowy |
2 - 5 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
25 kwietnia 2021
25.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Brda Przechlewo |
8 - 0 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Skotawa Budowo |
0 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 1 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
0 - 4 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Brda Przechlewo |
3 - 0 |
Grom Nakla |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
0 - 3 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Brda Przechlewo |
2 - 2 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |