1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
5 - 4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Mewa Gniew |
3 - 6 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 0 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
+3 |
2 września 2020
2.09 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
KS Czernin |
5 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 16:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
4 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
1 - 1 |
Rodło Trzciano |
+1 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
3 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 3 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Świt Radostowo |
3 - 5 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 1 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
7 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 - 2 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Gardeja |
5 - 3 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 7 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 1 |
Mewa Gniew |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
2 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 3 |
KS Czernin |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Nogat Malbork |
4 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
4 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
3 - 0 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Rodło Trzciano |
1 - 6 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
4 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Delta Miłoradz |
3 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
3 - 1 |
Świt Radostowo |
+3 |
30 maja 2021
30.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Skra Kończewice |
2 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2021
3.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
28 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:05 (Nd) |
29 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 - 0 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+1 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
7 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |