1 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 4 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
4 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2020
15.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 | KS Sulmin pauzuje | 22/23. sierpnia 2020 |
4 |
KS Mściszewice |
4 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 0 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Amator Kiełpino |
3 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
+1 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GTS Rotmanka |
3 - 2 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 4 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
11 - 2 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
0 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
4 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 2 |
GKS II Kowale |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 4 |
Wisła Długie Pole |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 | KS Sulmin pauzuje | 12. maja 2021 |
19 |
KS Sulmin |
3 - 1 |
KS Mściszewice |
+3 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
FC Gowidlino |
1 - 2 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
KS Sulmin |
3 - 0 |
Amator Kiełpino |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 0-0 |
22 |
Gryf Goręczyno |
2 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
2 maja 2021
2.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 3 |
GTS Rotmanka |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 2 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 0 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
KS Sulmin |
2 - 5 |
Orzeł Straszyn |
0 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
28 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 4 |
KS Sulmin |
+3 |
5 czerwca 2021
5.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
13 czerwca 2021
13.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
30 |
KS Sulmin |
1 - 2 |
Portowiec Gdańsk |
0 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |