1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
3 - 1 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
6 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 5 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
2 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 5 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
2 - 3 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
30 sierpnia 2020
30.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
5 - 1 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Leśnik Cewice |
1 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
13 września 2020
13.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 1 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
20 września 2020
20.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
2 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 12 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
4 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
3 - 1 |
Barton Barcino |
+3 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Echo Biesowice |
2 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 10 |
Start Miastko |
0 |
8 listopada 2020
8.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sparta Sycewice |
9 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 14:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 2 |
KS Włynkówko |
+1 |
15 listopada 2020
15.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
MKS Debrzno |
8 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
22 listopada 2020
22.11 - 13:30 (Nd) |
20 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
1 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+1 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 - 2 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Piast Człuchów |
5 - 0 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
8 maja 2021
8.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
2 - 3 |
Echo Biesowice |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Barton Barcino |
3 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Czarni Czarne |
3 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
3 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 2 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
3 - 1 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
31 |
KS Włynkówko |
2 - 1 |
Wybrzeże Objazda |
0 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |