1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
1 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
4 - 4 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
2 - 3 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 3 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 | Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec pauzuje | 5/6. października 2019 |
8 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
8 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 - 3 |
Morze Stegna |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
KS Czernin |
1 - 7 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
- |
Grom Nowy Staw |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
| 8/11. kwietnia 2020 |
15 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
- |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
- |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
- |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 | Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec pauzuje | 9/10. maja 2020 |
19 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
- |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Morze Stegna |
- |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
22 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
- |
KS Czernin |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |