1 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
2 - 1 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
2 - 2 |
GKS Bobowo |
+1 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
4 - 1 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
2 - 2 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
+1 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Agra Ostrowite |
4 - 0 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
2 - 2 |
Styna Godziszewo |
+1 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
5 - 0 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
1 - 4 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
1 - 1 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
3 - 2 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
2 - 0 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KS Skorzewo |
3 - 1 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
- |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
- |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Bobowo |
- |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
| 8/11. kwietnia 2020 |
17 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
- |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Santana Wielki Klincz |
- |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
| 25/26. kwietnia 2020 |
19 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
- |
Agra Ostrowite |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Styna Godziszewo |
- |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
| 9/10. maja 2020 |
21 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
- |
Radunia II Stężyca |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wda Czarna Woda |
- |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Jantar Pawłowo |
- |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
- |
Nowi Nowa Cerkiew |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
LKP Nowa Karczma |
- |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Wierzyca Stara Kiszewa |
- |
KS Skorzewo |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |