1 |
Start Kulice |
2 - 5 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
9 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
5 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
2 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 6/7. października 2018 |
9 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
1 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
3 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
9 - 1 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
3 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
10 - 3 |
Start Kulice |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarni Przemysław |
2 - 3 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
2 - 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
1 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
5 - 1 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 | KP Starogard Gdański pauzuje | 11/12. maja 2019 |
22 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
+1 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
1 - 11 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Unia Tczew |
2 - 7 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |