1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
7 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 2 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Klif Chłapowo |
2 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+1 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie pauzuje | 6/7. października 2018 |
10 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Dragon Bojano |
5 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
6 - 3 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Zatoka Puck |
3 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 4 |
Start Mrzezino |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
1 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 - 2 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
2 - 3 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
4 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 - 12 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie pauzuje | 4/5. maja 2019 |
25 |
Kamionka Sopot |
6 - 1 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
3 - 2 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 2 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
1 - 3 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |