1 |
Klif Chłapowo |
2 - 5 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
9 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
5 - 0 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
5 - 0 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Kamionka Sopot |
2 - 4 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
4 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
1 - 5 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
4 - 0 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Start Mrzezino |
1 - 2 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 1 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
3 - 5 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 3 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
2 - 7 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 | Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne pauzuje | 10/11. listopada 2018 |
15 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
4 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 3 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 5:1 |
17 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+1 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 18:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie |
2 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
4 - 2 |
Kamionka Sopot |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Dragon Bojano |
5 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
13 - 1 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 18:15 (Śr) |
23 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
1 - 1 |
Start Mrzezino |
+1 |
30 kwietnia 2019
30.04 - 18:30 (Wt) |
25 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 1 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
2 - 3 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 18:30 (Sb) |
28 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 1 |
Eko-Prod Szemud |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 18:00 (Sb) |
29 | Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne pauzuje | 8/9. czerwca 2019 |
30 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
2 - 5 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |