1 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
4 - 3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
1 - 3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
5 - 3 |
OTS Osiek |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Straszewo |
6 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 5 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
KP Wandowo |
2 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sobieski Gniew |
12 - 2 |
Piast Majewo |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
8 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sobieski Gniew |
4 - 4 |
Wietcisa II Skarszewy |
+1 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sobieski Gniew |
2 - 9 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
11 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sobieski Gniew |
4 - 3 |
Szpak Skórcz |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Gardeja |
12 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 4 |
Orzeł Radziejewo |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Sobieski Gniew |
4 - 4 |
Orzeł Borkowo |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
16 |
OTS Osiek |
9 - 2 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Sobieski Gniew |
1 - 4 |
GKS Straszewo |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
18 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
9 - 1 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 3 |
KP Wandowo |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Piast Majewo |
4 - 7 |
Sobieski Gniew |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 3 |
Sokół Lubichowo |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Wietcisa II Skarszewy |
18 - 3 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
5 czerwca 2019
5.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Powiśle II Pawlice-Rakowiec |
12 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 - 5 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Szpak Skórcz |
5 - 0 |
Sobieski Gniew |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, zdekompletowanie składu gości |
26 |
Sobieski Gniew |
4 - 6 |
GKS Gardeja |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |