1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
4 - 3 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 7 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2017
15.08 - 11:00 (Wt) |
3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
8 - 1 |
Morena Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 sierpnia 2017
20.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 | 26/27. sierpnia 2017 |
5 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+1 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
- |
Radunia II Stężyca |
| 9/10. września 2017 |
anulowany, było 0-8 |
7 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
5 - 0 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 7 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 0 |
Karlikowo Sopot |
+3 |
18 listopada 2017
18.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
4 - 4 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
2 - 0 |
Sztorm Gdańsk |
+3 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
3 - 3 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+1 |
26 października 2017
26.10 - 17:30 (Cz) |
14 | Radunia II Stężyca pauzuje | 4/5. listopada 2017 |
15 |
KS Sulmin |
0 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
11 listopada 2017
11.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
8 - 6 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
18 marca 2018
18.03 - 10:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
4 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Morena Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 | 7/8. kwietnia 2018 |
20 |
Olimpia Osowa |
1 - 2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 09:00 (Nd) |
21 | Radunia II Stężyca pauzuje | 21/22. kwietnia 2018 |
22 |
KP II Gdynia AP |
0 - 1 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
11 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Karlikowo Sopot |
2 - 4 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
5 - 1 |
Olimpic Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Sztorm Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
+3 |
30 maja 2018
30.05 - 19:30 (Śr) |
27 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
6 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
7 - 0 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
12 czerwca 2018
12.06 - 18:30 (Wt) |
29 | Radunia II Stężyca pauzuje | 16/17. czerwca 2018 |
30 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
1 - 3 |
KS Sulmin |
0 |
20 czerwca 2018
20.06 - 17:30 (Śr) |