1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 | 26/27. sierpnia 2017 |
3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
4 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo |
4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 12:15 (Nd) |
5 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+1 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
4 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 - 0 |
Jantar Ustka |
+1 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
FC Gowidlino |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 16:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2018
6.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
15 | Gryf Słupsk KS pauzuje | 28/31. marca 2018 |
16 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 8 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
2 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
21 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 - 0 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+1 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 13:30 (Sb) |
22 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
3 - 1 |
FC Gowidlino |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Gryf Słupsk KS |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 15:30 (Sb) |