1 |
Norda Karwia |
5 - 4 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
OKS Janowo |
9 - 2 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Norda Karwia |
1 - 7 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2017
26.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
5 - 1 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Norda Karwia |
2 - 1 |
Celtic Reda |
+3 |
13 września 2017
13.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Norda Karwia |
2 - 2 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+1 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Sokół Strzelno |
10 - 1 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
8 | Norda Karwia pauzuje | 30 września /1. października 2017 |
9 |
Klif Chłapowo |
15 - 2 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
8 października 2017
8.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Norda Karwia |
0 - 3 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Huragan Smolno |
3 - 0 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
12 |
Norda Karwia |
1 - 16 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Relaks Mechowo |
2 - 3 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Puma Darżlubie |
4 - 1 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Norda Karwia |
3 - 0 |
OKS Janowo |
+3 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 2:3 |
16 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
3 - 0 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Norda Karwia |
1 - 1 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Celtic Reda |
3 - 0 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
3 - 5 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Norda Karwia |
2 - 4 |
Sokół Strzelno |
0 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
21 | Norda Karwia pauzuje | 12/13. maja 2018 |
22 |
Norda Karwia |
3 - 3 |
Klif Chłapowo |
+1 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
2 - 2 |
Norda Karwia |
+1 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Norda Karwia |
4 - 4 |
Huragan Smolno |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2018
2.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
1 - 4 |
Norda Karwia |
+3 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Norda Karwia |
4 - 2 |
Relaks Mechowo |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |