Kolejka 1 - 6/7. września 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (3) |
KS Czernin |
5 - 3 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
|
Morze Stegna |
0 - 3 |
AP Malbork |
|
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 6 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 2 - 13/14. września 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (1) |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
1 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
AP Malbork |
8 - 4 |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
KS Czernin |
2 - 0 |
Morze Stegna |
|
Kolejka 3 - 20/21. września 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Morze Stegna |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
|
Czarni Przemysław |
5 - 2 |
KS Czernin |
|
Osiczanka Osice |
1 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
Kolejka 4 - 27/28. września 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
1 - 8 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
AP Malbork |
1 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
KS Czernin |
0 - 3 |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
Morze Stegna |
2 - 2 |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
Kolejka 5 - 4/5. października 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Czarni Przemysław |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
|
Osiczanka Osice |
7 - 0 |
Morze Stegna |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
5 - 1 |
KS Czernin |
|
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 4 |
AP Malbork |
|
Kolejka 6 - 11/12. października 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
0 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
|
KS Czernin |
0 - 5 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
Morze Stegna |
0 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 10 |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
Kolejka 7 - 18/19. października 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Osiczanka Osice |
5 - 1 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
6 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Morze Stegna |
|
AP Malbork |
2 - 2 |
KS Czernin |
|
Kolejka 8 - 18/19. kwietnia 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
6 - 0 |
KS Czernin |
|
AP Malbork |
5 - 0 |
Morze Stegna |
|
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
Kolejka 9 - 25/26. kwietnia 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
9 - 1 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
|
Osiczanka Osice |
2 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 5 |
AP Malbork |
|
Morze Stegna |
1 - 3 |
KS Czernin |
|
Kolejka 10 - 2/3. maja 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
8 - 4 |
Morze Stegna |
|
KS Czernin |
7 - 1 |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
AP Malbork |
1 - 2 |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
13 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
6 maja 2015
6.05 |
Kolejka 11 - 9/10. maja 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
10 - 2 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
13 maja 2015
13.05 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
AP Malbork |
|
Osiczanka Osice |
9 - 0 |
KS Czernin |
|
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 1 |
Morze Stegna |
|
Kolejka 12 - 16/17. maja 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
Morze Stegna |
0 - 8 |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
KS Czernin |
0 - 5 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
AP Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
Kolejka 13 - 23/24. maja 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
AP Malbork |
5 - 0 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
|
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
5 - 2 |
KS Czernin |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Morze Stegna |
|
Osiczanka Osice |
18 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
Kolejka 14 - 30/31. maja 2015 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
1 - 15 |
Osiczanka Osice |
|
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 13 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Morze Stegna |
0 - 7 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
KS Czernin |
2 - 4 |
AP Malbork |
|
|