Liga Juniorów D1 - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2013/2014

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Czarni Czarne 18 50 16 2 0 105 - 14
2. U-2 Bytów 18 45 14 3 1 117 - 18
3. Chojniczanka Chojnice 18 45 15 0 3 108 - 25
4. Orkan Gostkowo 18 37 12 1 5 66 - 37
5. Brda Przechlewo 18 27 9 0 9 37 - 59
6. Granit Koczała 18 15 4 3 11 30 - 80
7. Bytovia Bytów 18 12 3 3 12 23 - 65
8. Szarża Krojanty 18 12 4 0 14 28 - 73
9. Orzeł Kołczygłowy 18 12 3 3 12 14 - 94
10. MKS Debrzno 18 6 1 3 14 15 - 78
Ostatni komentarz dodał sebo74 16.06.2014, 15:15:00


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Czarni Czarne 4 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
U-2 Bytów 10 - 0 Szarża Krojanty 11 września 2013
MKS Debrzno 0 - 5 Brda Przechlewo
Bytovia Bytów 0 - 7 Orkan Gostkowo
Granit Koczała 3 - 3 Orzeł Kołczygłowy
Kolejka 2 - 7/8. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 - 0 Orzeł Kołczygłowy
Orkan Gostkowo 6 - 1 Granit Koczała
Brda Przechlewo 2 - 1 Bytovia Bytów
Szarża Krojanty 2 - 1 MKS Debrzno
Czarni Czarne 1 - 1 U-2 Bytów
Kolejka 3 - 14/15. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
U-2 Bytów 4 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
MKS Debrzno 1 - 4 Czarni Czarne
Bytovia Bytów 3 - 1 Szarża Krojanty
Granit Koczała 1 - 0 Brda Przechlewo
Orzeł Kołczygłowy 0 - 3 Orkan Gostkowo
Kolejka 4 - 21/22. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 - 2 Orkan Gostkowo
Brda Przechlewo 2 - 1 Orzeł Kołczygłowy
Szarża Krojanty 2 - 4 Granit Koczała
Czarni Czarne 11 - 0 Bytovia Bytów
U-2 Bytów 14 - 0 MKS Debrzno
Kolejka 5 - 28/29. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
MKS Debrzno 2 - 8 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bytovia Bytów 1 - 6 U-2 Bytów
Granit Koczała 1 - 4 Czarni Czarne
Orzeł Kołczygłowy 2 - 1 Szarża Krojanty
Orkan Gostkowo 5 - 0 Brda Przechlewo
Kolejka 6 - 5/6. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 3 Brda Przechlewo
Szarża Krojanty 1 - 4 Orkan Gostkowo
Czarni Czarne 12 - 0 Orzeł Kołczygłowy
U-2 Bytów 7 - 0 Granit Koczała
MKS Debrzno 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytów
Kolejka 7 - 12/13. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Bytovia Bytów 0 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Granit Koczała 4 - 1 MKS Debrzno
Orzeł Kołczygłowy 0 - 11 U-2 Bytów
Orkan Gostkowo 0 - 5 Czarni Czarne
Brda Przechlewo 4 - 1 Szarża Krojanty
Kolejka 8 - 19/20. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 Szarża Krojanty
Czarni Czarne 9 - 1 Brda Przechlewo
U-2 Bytów 3 - 0 Orkan Gostkowo
MKS Debrzno 1 - 2 Orzeł Kołczygłowy
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 1 Granit Koczała
Kolejka 9 - 26/27. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Granit Koczała 0 - 11 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orzeł Kołczygłowy 2 - 1 Bytovia Bytów
Orkan Gostkowo 4 - 0 MKS Debrzno
Brda Przechlewo 3 - 6 U-2 Bytów
Szarża Krojanty 3 - 4 Czarni Czarne
Kolejka 10 - 19. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 4 - 5 Czarni Czarne
Szarża Krojanty 0 - 10 U-2 Bytów
Brda Przechlewo 3 - 1 MKS Debrzno
Orkan Gostkowo 2 - 1 Bytovia Bytów
Orzeł Kołczygłowy 2 - 2 Granit Koczała
Kolejka 11 - 26/27. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Orzeł Kołczygłowy 0 - 15 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Granit Koczała 2 - 5 Orkan Gostkowo
Bytovia Bytów 1 - 2 Brda Przechlewo
MKS Debrzno 2 - 1 Szarża Krojanty
U-2 Bytów 0 - 0 Czarni Czarne
Kolejka 12 - 3/4. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (4) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 6 - 1 U-2 Bytów
Czarni Czarne 10 - 0 MKS Debrzno
Szarża Krojanty 3 - 2 Bytovia Bytów
Brda Przechlewo 1 - 0 Granit Koczała
Orkan Gostkowo 6 - 1 Orzeł Kołczygłowy
Kolejka 13 - 10/11. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Orkan Gostkowo 0 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orzeł Kołczygłowy 0 - 2 Brda Przechlewo
Granit Koczała 2 - 4 Szarża Krojanty 21 czerwca 2014
Bytovia Bytów 0 - 7 Czarni Czarne
MKS Debrzno 1 - 6 U-2 Bytów
Kolejka 14 - 17/18. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 MKS Debrzno
U-2 Bytów 5 - 1 Bytovia Bytów
Czarni Czarne 5 - 0 Granit Koczała
Szarża Krojanty 5 - 0 Orzeł Kołczygłowy
Brda Przechlewo 1 - 5 Orkan Gostkowo
Kolejka 15 - 24/25. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Brda Przechlewo 0 - 6 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orkan Gostkowo 8 - 1 Szarża Krojanty
Orzeł Kołczygłowy 0 - 3 Czarni Czarne
Granit Koczała 0 - 11 U-2 Bytów
Bytovia Bytów 2 - 2 MKS Debrzno
Kolejka 16 - 31 maja /1. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 - 0 Bytovia Bytów
MKS Debrzno 1 - 3 Granit Koczała
U-2 Bytów 12 - 0 Orzeł Kołczygłowy
Czarni Czarne 8 - 0 Orkan Gostkowo
Szarża Krojanty 1 - 5 Brda Przechlewo
Kolejka 17 - 7/8. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Szarża Krojanty 0 - 6 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Brda Przechlewo 1 - 10 Czarni Czarne
Orkan Gostkowo 3 - 3 U-2 Bytów
Orzeł Kołczygłowy 1 - 1 MKS Debrzno 10 czerwca 2014
Granit Koczała 3 - 3 Bytovia Bytów
Kolejka 18 - 14/15. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 12 - 3 Granit Koczała
Bytovia Bytów 5 - 0 Orzeł Kołczygłowy
MKS Debrzno 1 - 6 Orkan Gostkowo
U-2 Bytów 7 - 2 Brda Przechlewo
Czarni Czarne 3 - 1 Szarża Krojanty