Liga Juniorów C - grupa Słupsk II - sezon 2013/2014

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Bytovia Bytów 22 58 19 1 2 124 - 21
2. Chojniczanka Chojnice 22 42 13 3 6 78 - 46
3. Myśliwiec Tuchomie 22 39 12 3 7 59 - 31
4. Piast Człuchów 22 37 11 4 7 64 - 46
5. Start Miastko 22 34 11 1 10 62 - 45
6. GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 22 32 10 2 10 50 - 57
7. Koral Dębnica 22 31 9 4 9 46 - 43
8. Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 22 31 9 4 9 54 - 66
9. Błękitni Motarzyno 22 21 5 6 11 30 - 63
10. Diament Trzebielino 22 19 6 1 15 53 - 83
11. Lipniczanka Lipnica 22 17 4 5 13 24 - 66
12. Skotawa Budowo 22 17 5 2 15 35 - 112
Ostatni komentarz dodał arekiosa 11.05.2014, 20:41:15


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 2 - 0 Skotawa Budowo
Piast Człuchów 2 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Bytovia Bytów 1 - 0 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Błękitni Motarzyno 2 - 2 Lipniczanka Lipnica
Diament Trzebielino 4 - 3 Start Miastko
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 3 - 1 Koral Dębnica
Kolejka 2 - 7/8. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Skotawa Budowo 3 - 0 Koral Dębnica
vo, na boisku 2-4
Start Miastko 3 - 0 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Lipniczanka Lipnica 3 - 2 Diament Trzebielino
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 3 - 4 Błękitni Motarzyno
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 5 Bytovia Bytów
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 3 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Kolejka 3 - 14/15. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Piast Człuchów 5 - 0 Skotawa Budowo
Bytovia Bytów 12 - 0 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Błękitni Motarzyno 5 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Diament Trzebielino 2 - 3 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 0 - 0 Lipniczanka Lipnica
Koral Dębnica 2 - 1 Start Miastko
Kolejka 4 - 21/22. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Skotawa Budowo 4 - 3 Start Miastko
Lipniczanka Lipnica 1 - 2 Koral Dębnica
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 6 - 0 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 - 0 Diament Trzebielino
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 1 - 3 Błękitni Motarzyno
Piast Człuchów 1 - 10 Bytovia Bytów
Kolejka 5 - 28/29. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (4) 
Bytovia Bytów 8 - 1 Skotawa Budowo
Błękitni Motarzyno 2 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Diament Trzebielino 3 - 2 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 2 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Koral Dębnica 4 - 2 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Start Miastko 3 - 1 Lipniczanka Lipnica
Kolejka 6 - 5/6. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (4) 
Skotawa Budowo 4 - 1 Lipniczanka Lipnica
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 2 - 0 Start Miastko
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 Koral Dębnica
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 4 - 8 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Piast Człuchów 6 - 2 Diament Trzebielino
Bytovia Bytów 9 - 0 Błękitni Motarzyno
Kolejka 7 - 12/13. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Błękitni Motarzyno 1 - 1 Skotawa Budowo
Diament Trzebielino 1 - 4 Bytovia Bytów
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 2 - 2 Piast Człuchów
Koral Dębnica 4 - 0 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Start Miastko 1 - 7 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Lipniczanka Lipnica 2 - 2 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Kolejka 8 - 19/20. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (10) 
Skotawa Budowo 3 - 2 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Chojniczanka Chojnice 8 - 0 Lipniczanka Lipnica
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 0 - 3 Start Miastko
Piast Człuchów 1 - 3 Koral Dębnica
Bytovia Bytów 17 - 1 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Błękitni Motarzyno 2 - 1 Diament Trzebielino
Kolejka 9 - 26/27. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Diament Trzebielino 3 - 5 Skotawa Budowo
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 4 - 1 Błękitni Motarzyno
Koral Dębnica 3 - 4 Bytovia Bytów
Start Miastko 1 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Lipniczanka Lipnica 1 - 1 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 10 - 3. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (4) 
Skotawa Budowo 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 2 - 1 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Piast Człuchów 5 - 0 Lipniczanka Lipnica
Bytovia Bytów 6 - 1 Start Miastko
Błękitni Motarzyno 2 - 2 Koral Dębnica
Diament Trzebielino 4 - 4 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Kolejka 11 - 9/10. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 5 - 4 Skotawa Budowo
Koral Dębnica 5 - 2 Diament Trzebielino
Start Miastko 2 - 0 Błękitni Motarzyno
Lipniczanka Lipnica 2 - 3 Bytovia Bytów
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 3 - 3 Piast Człuchów
Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 - 0 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Kolejka 12 - 5/6. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Skotawa Budowo 1 - 13 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Piast Człuchów
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 3 - 0 Bytovia Bytów
Lipniczanka Lipnica 2 - 1 Błękitni Motarzyno
Start Miastko 5 - 3 Diament Trzebielino
Koral Dębnica 2 - 0 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Kolejka 13 - 12/13. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Koral Dębnica 10 - 0 Skotawa Budowo
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 1 - 0 Start Miastko
Diament Trzebielino 3 - 0 Lipniczanka Lipnica
Błękitni Motarzyno 0 - 3 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Bytovia Bytów 9 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Piast Człuchów 1 - 3 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Kolejka 14 - 19. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Skotawa Budowo 2 - 4 Piast Człuchów
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 1 - 0 Bytovia Bytów
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Błękitni Motarzyno
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 7 - 0 Diament Trzebielino
Lipniczanka Lipnica 3 - 0 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Start Miastko 2 - 1 Koral Dębnica
Kolejka 15 - 26/27. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Start Miastko 15 - 0 Skotawa Budowo
Koral Dębnica 2 - 1 Lipniczanka Lipnica
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 1 - 2 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Diament Trzebielino 2 - 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Błękitni Motarzyno 1 - 1 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Bytovia Bytów 5 - 0 Piast Człuchów
Kolejka 16 - 3/4. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Skotawa Budowo 0 - 2 Bytovia Bytów
Piast Człuchów 8 - 0 Błękitni Motarzyno
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 3 - 2 Diament Trzebielino
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 3 - 1 Koral Dębnica
Lipniczanka Lipnica 0 - 5 Start Miastko
Kolejka 17 - 10/11. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Lipniczanka Lipnica 3 - 2 Skotawa Budowo
Start Miastko 0 - 1 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Koral Dębnica 2 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 2 - 0 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Diament Trzebielino 2 - 5 Piast Człuchów
Błękitni Motarzyno 1 - 5 Bytovia Bytów
Kolejka 18 - 17/18. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Skotawa Budowo 1 - 1 Błękitni Motarzyno
Bytovia Bytów 5 - 4 Diament Trzebielino
Piast Człuchów 4 - 1 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 4 - 0 Koral Dębnica
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 5 Start Miastko
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 1 - 1 Lipniczanka Lipnica
Kolejka 19 - 24/25. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 8 - 0 Skotawa Budowo
Lipniczanka Lipnica 0 - 8 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Start Miastko 2 - 1 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka
Koral Dębnica 0 - 5 Piast Człuchów
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 0 - 7 Bytovia Bytów
Diament Trzebielino 4 - 0 Błękitni Motarzyno
Kolejka 20 - 31 maja /1. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Skotawa Budowo 1 - 5 Diament Trzebielino
Błękitni Motarzyno 0 - 5 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Bytovia Bytów 0 - 0 Koral Dębnica
Piast Człuchów 4 - 1 Start Miastko
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 3 - 1 Lipniczanka Lipnica
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 1 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
Kolejka 21 - 7/8. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 9 - 1 Skotawa Budowo
Myśliwiec Tuchomie 3 - 0 GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 10 czerwca 2014
Lipniczanka Lipnica 0 - 1 Piast Człuchów
Start Miastko 2 - 4 Bytovia Bytów 11 czerwca 2014
Koral Dębnica 0 - 0 Błękitni Motarzyno
Drzewiarz Rzeczenica 6 - 0 Diament Trzebielino
Kolejka 22 - 14/15. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Skotawa Budowo 1 - 9 Drzewiarz Rzeczenica
Diament Trzebielino 4 - 1 Koral Dębnica
Błękitni Motarzyno 3 - 4 Start Miastko
Bytovia Bytów 8 - 0 Lipniczanka Lipnica
Piast Człuchów 4 - 1 Myśliwiec Tuchomie
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka 6 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice