Liga Juniorów C1 - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2013/2014

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Olivia Gdańsk 24 49 14 7 3 104 - 33
2. Radunia Stężyca 24 48 15 3 6 91 - 32
3. GKS Kolbudy 24 48 14 6 4 65 - 40
4. Gwiazda Karsin 24 47 14 5 5 70 - 20
5. Tęcza Brusy 24 47 14 5 5 56 - 21
6. GKS Przodkowo 24 43 13 4 7 67 - 46
7. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 24 41 12 5 7 65 - 53
8. GKS Sierakowice 24 26 8 2 14 75 - 82
9. Amator Kiełpino 24 25 7 4 13 60 - 76
10. GKS Kowale 24 21 5 6 13 40 - 79
11. Wda Czarna Woda 24 18 4 6 14 39 - 61
12. KS Grabowo 24 15 4 3 17 49 - 119
13. Wda Lipusz 24 11 3 2 19 29 - 148
Ostatni komentarz dodał siedem 25.06.2014, 15:04:12


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 24/25. sierpnia 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Wda Lipusz 3 - 8 Amator Kiełpino
Tęcza Brusy 2 - 3 GKS Kolbudy
Radunia Stężyca 8 - 0 GKS Kowale 11 września 2013
Olivia Gdańsk 8 - 0 GKS Sierakowice
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 0 Wda Czarna Woda
KS Grabowo 0 - 13 Gwiazda Karsin
Pauza: GKS Przodkowo,
Kolejka 2 - 28. sierpnia 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Amator Kiełpino 0 - 6 Gwiazda Karsin
Wda Czarna Woda 6 - 1 KS Grabowo
GKS Sierakowice 3 - 5 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
GKS Przodkowo 1 - 4 Olivia Gdańsk
GKS Kolbudy 2 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Wda Lipusz 1 - 4 Tęcza Brusy
Pauza: GKS Kowale,
Kolejka 3 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Tęcza Brusy 6 - 0 Amator Kiełpino
Radunia Stężyca 6 - 1 Wda Lipusz
Olivia Gdańsk 11 - 0 GKS Kowale
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 3 GKS Przodkowo
KS Grabowo 1 - 6 GKS Sierakowice
Gwiazda Karsin 2 - 2 Wda Czarna Woda
Pauza: GKS Kolbudy,
Kolejka 4 - 7/8. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Amator Kiełpino 5 - 1 Wda Czarna Woda
GKS Sierakowice 0 - 3 Gwiazda Karsin
GKS Przodkowo 10 - 0 KS Grabowo
GKS Kowale 2 - 7 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
GKS Kolbudy 1 - 7 Olivia Gdańsk
Tęcza Brusy 2 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Pauza: Wda Lipusz,
Kolejka 5 - 14/15. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 1 Amator Kiełpino
Olivia Gdańsk 11 - 0 Wda Lipusz
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 2 GKS Kolbudy
KS Grabowo 1 - 7 GKS Kowale
Gwiazda Karsin 2 - 3 GKS Przodkowo
Wda Czarna Woda 2 - 0 GKS Sierakowice
Pauza: Tęcza Brusy,
Kolejka 6 - 21/22. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
Amator Kiełpino 4 - 3 GKS Sierakowice
GKS Przodkowo 4 - 2 Wda Czarna Woda
GKS Kowale 0 - 5 Gwiazda Karsin
GKS Kolbudy 3 - 0 KS Grabowo
Wda Lipusz 2 - 7 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Tęcza Brusy 1 - 1 Olivia Gdańsk
Pauza: Radunia Stężyca,
Kolejka 7 - 28/29. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Olivia Gdańsk 6 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 2 Tęcza Brusy
KS Grabowo 6 - 2 Wda Lipusz
Gwiazda Karsin 2 - 2 GKS Kolbudy
Wda Czarna Woda 4 - 1 GKS Kowale
GKS Sierakowice 2 - 1 GKS Przodkowo
Pauza: Amator Kiełpino,
Kolejka 8 - 5/6. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Amator Kiełpino 0 - 1 GKS Przodkowo
GKS Kowale 1 - 4 GKS Sierakowice
GKS Kolbudy 3 - 1 Wda Czarna Woda
Wda Lipusz 1 - 11 Gwiazda Karsin
Tęcza Brusy 5 - 0 KS Grabowo
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Pauza: Olivia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 9 - 12/13. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Olivia Gdańsk 6 - 0 Amator Kiełpino
KS Grabowo 1 - 3 Radunia Stężyca
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 0 Tęcza Brusy
Wda Czarna Woda 6 - 0 Wda Lipusz
GKS Sierakowice 2 - 6 GKS Kolbudy
GKS Przodkowo 4 - 4 GKS Kowale
Pauza: Kaszubia Kościerzyna,
Kolejka 10 - 19/20. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Amator Kiełpino 2 - 1 GKS Kowale
GKS Kolbudy 2 - 2 GKS Przodkowo
Wda Lipusz 1 - 5 GKS Sierakowice
Tęcza Brusy 1 - 1 Wda Czarna Woda
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 0 Gwiazda Karsin
Olivia Gdańsk 11 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Pauza: KS Grabowo,
Kolejka 11 - 26/27. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 5 - 0 Amator Kiełpino
KS Grabowo 2 - 11 Olivia Gdańsk
Wda Czarna Woda 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 4 Tęcza Brusy
GKS Przodkowo 8 - 0 Wda Lipusz
GKS Kowale 4 - 2 GKS Kolbudy
Pauza: Gwiazda Karsin,
Kolejka 12 - 2/3. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Amator Kiełpino 1 - 1 GKS Kolbudy
Wda Lipusz 0 - 0 GKS Kowale 6 listopada 2013
Tęcza Brusy 3 - 0 GKS Przodkowo
goście nie przyjechali
Radunia Stężyca 5 - 2 GKS Sierakowice
Olivia Gdańsk 0 - 3 Gwiazda Karsin
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 10 - 4 KS Grabowo
Pauza: Wda Czarna Woda,
Kolejka 13 - 9/10. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
KS Grabowo 7 - 3 Amator Kiełpino
Gwiazda Karsin 0 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Wda Czarna Woda 0 - 2 Olivia Gdańsk
GKS Przodkowo 3 - 4 Radunia Stężyca
GKS Kowale 1 - 4 Tęcza Brusy
GKS Kolbudy 3 - 4 Wda Lipusz
Pauza: GKS Sierakowice,
Kolejka 14 - 29/30. marca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (8) 
Amator Kiełpino 10 - 1 Wda Lipusz
GKS Kolbudy 0 - 2 Tęcza Brusy
GKS Kowale 2 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
GKS Sierakowice 3 - 4 Olivia Gdańsk 21 maja 2014
Wda Czarna Woda 0 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Gwiazda Karsin 5 - 1 KS Grabowo
Pauza: GKS Przodkowo,
Kolejka 15 - 5/6. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 1 Amator Kiełpino 1 maja 2014
KS Grabowo 4 - 2 Wda Czarna Woda
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 2 GKS Sierakowice
Olivia Gdańsk 4 - 3 GKS Przodkowo 23 kwietnia 2014
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 3 GKS Kolbudy
Tęcza Brusy 3 - 0 Wda Lipusz
Pauza: GKS Kowale,
Kolejka 16 - 12/13. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (4) 
Amator Kiełpino 0 - 2 Tęcza Brusy
Wda Lipusz 0 - 13 Radunia Stężyca
GKS Kowale 3 - 0 Olivia Gdańsk
GKS Przodkowo 2 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
GKS Sierakowice 3 - 2 KS Grabowo
Wda Czarna Woda 1 - 2 Gwiazda Karsin
Pauza: GKS Kolbudy,
Kolejka 17 - 19. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Wda Czarna Woda 3 - 3 Amator Kiełpino
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 0 GKS Sierakowice
KS Grabowo 0 - 3 GKS Przodkowo
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 0 GKS Kowale
Olivia Gdańsk 1 - 1 GKS Kolbudy
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 0 Tęcza Brusy
Pauza: Wda Lipusz,
Kolejka 18 - 26/27. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Amator Kiełpino 1 - 6 Radunia Stężyca
Wda Lipusz 0 - 2 Olivia Gdańsk
GKS Kolbudy 5 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
GKS Kowale 1 - 1 KS Grabowo
GKS Przodkowo 1 - 0 Gwiazda Karsin
GKS Sierakowice 4 - 2 Wda Czarna Woda
Pauza: Tęcza Brusy,
Kolejka 19 - 3/4. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
GKS Sierakowice 4 - 4 Amator Kiełpino
Wda Czarna Woda 0 - 2 GKS Przodkowo
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 1 GKS Kowale
KS Grabowo 1 - 2 GKS Kolbudy
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 2 Wda Lipusz
Olivia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Tęcza Brusy
Pauza: Radunia Stężyca,
Kolejka 20 - 10/11. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 2 Olivia Gdańsk
Tęcza Brusy 1 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Wda Lipusz 1 - 10 KS Grabowo
GKS Kolbudy 3 - 2 Gwiazda Karsin
GKS Kowale 2 - 2 Wda Czarna Woda
GKS Przodkowo 6 - 2 GKS Sierakowice
Pauza: Amator Kiełpino,
Kolejka 21 - 17/18. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (3) 
GKS Przodkowo 4 - 1 Amator Kiełpino
GKS Sierakowice 7 - 3 GKS Kowale
Wda Czarna Woda 0 - 2 GKS Kolbudy
Gwiazda Karsin 5 - 0 Wda Lipusz
KS Grabowo 2 - 2 Tęcza Brusy
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 4 Radunia Stężyca
Pauza: Olivia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 22 - 24/25. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Amator Kiełpino 0 - 5 Olivia Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 0 KS Grabowo
Tęcza Brusy 0 - 2 Gwiazda Karsin
Wda Lipusz 4 - 0 Wda Czarna Woda
GKS Kolbudy 4 - 2 GKS Sierakowice
GKS Kowale 0 - 2 GKS Przodkowo
Pauza: Kaszubia Kościerzyna,
Kolejka 23 - 31 maja /1. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
GKS Kowale 1 - 2 Amator Kiełpino
GKS Przodkowo 0 - 0 GKS Kolbudy
GKS Sierakowice 19 - 0 Wda Lipusz
Wda Czarna Woda 0 - 3 Tęcza Brusy
Gwiazda Karsin 1 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 1 Olivia Gdańsk
Pauza: KS Grabowo,
Kolejka 24 - 7/8. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Amator Kiełpino 1 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Olivia Gdańsk 3 - 3 KS Grabowo
Radunia Stężyca 8 - 0 Wda Czarna Woda
Tęcza Brusy 2 - 0 GKS Sierakowice
Wda Lipusz 3 - 3 GKS Przodkowo
GKS Kolbudy 6 - 2 GKS Kowale
Pauza: Gwiazda Karsin,
Kolejka 25 - 14/15. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
GKS Kolbudy 5 - 0 Amator Kiełpino
GKS Kowale 4 - 2 Wda Lipusz
GKS Przodkowo 1 - 3 Tęcza Brusy
GKS Sierakowice 1 - 11 Radunia Stężyca
Gwiazda Karsin 0 - 0 Olivia Gdańsk
KS Grabowo 2 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Pauza: Wda Czarna Woda,
Kolejka 26 - 21/22. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Amator Kiełpino 13 - 0 KS Grabowo
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 2 Gwiazda Karsin
Olivia Gdańsk 3 - 3 Wda Czarna Woda
Radunia Stężyca 7 - 0 GKS Przodkowo
Tęcza Brusy 3 - 0 GKS Kowale
Wda Lipusz 1 - 4 GKS Kolbudy
Pauza: GKS Sierakowice, .