II liga - sezon 2020/2021

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Garbarnia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
2. Śląsk II Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
3. KKS Kalisz 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
4. Wigry Suwałki 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
5. Motor Lublin 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
6. Bytovia Bytów 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
7. Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
8. Stal Rzeszów 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
9. Sokół Ostróda 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
10. Hutnik Kraków 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
11. Lech II Poznań 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
12. Górnik Polkowice 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
13. Pogoń Siedlce 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
14. Olimpia Grudziądz 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
15. Znicz Pruszków 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
16. Olimpia Elbląg 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
17. Błękitni Stargard 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
18. Skra Częstochowa 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
19. GKS Katowice 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
2. Śląsk II Wrocław - Skra Częstochowa
3. KKS Kalisz - Błękitni Stargard
4. Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Elbląg
5. Motor Lublin - Znicz Pruszków
6. Bytovia Bytów - Olimpia Grudziądz
7. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Pogoń Siedlce
8. Stal Rzeszów - Górnik Polkowice
9. Sokół Ostróda - Lech II Poznań
10. Hutnik Kraków - GKS Katowice
Pauza: Garbarnia Kraków,
Kolejka 2 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
12. Lech II Poznań - Hutnik Kraków
13. Górnik Polkowice - Sokół Ostróda
14. Pogoń Siedlce - Stal Rzeszów
15. Olimpia Grudziądz - Chojniczanka Chojnice
16. Znicz Pruszków - Bytovia Bytów
17. Olimpia Elbląg - Motor Lublin
18. Błękitni Stargard - Wigry Suwałki
19. Skra Częstochowa - KKS Kalisz
20. Garbarnia Kraków - Śląsk II Wrocław
Pauza: GKS Katowice,
Kolejka 3 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
22. KKS Kalisz - Garbarnia Kraków
23. Wigry Suwałki - Skra Częstochowa
24. Motor Lublin - Błękitni Stargard
25. Bytovia Bytów - Olimpia Elbląg
26. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Znicz Pruszków
27. Stal Rzeszów - Olimpia Grudziądz
28. Sokół Ostróda - Pogoń Siedlce
29. Hutnik Kraków - Górnik Polkowice
30. GKS Katowice - Lech II Poznań
Pauza: Śląsk II Wrocław,
Kolejka 4 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
32. Górnik Polkowice - GKS Katowice
33. Pogoń Siedlce - Hutnik Kraków
34. Olimpia Grudziądz - Sokół Ostróda
35. Znicz Pruszków - Stal Rzeszów
36. Olimpia Elbląg - Chojniczanka Chojnice
37. Błękitni Stargard - Bytovia Bytów
38. Skra Częstochowa - Motor Lublin
39. Garbarnia Kraków - Wigry Suwałki
40. Śląsk II Wrocław - KKS Kalisz
Pauza: Lech II Poznań,
Kolejka 5 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
42. Wigry Suwałki - Śląsk II Wrocław
43. Motor Lublin - Garbarnia Kraków
44. Bytovia Bytów - Skra Częstochowa
45. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Błękitni Stargard
46. Stal Rzeszów - Olimpia Elbląg
47. Sokół Ostróda - Znicz Pruszków
48. Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Grudziądz
49. GKS Katowice - Pogoń Siedlce
50. Lech II Poznań - Górnik Polkowice
Pauza: KKS Kalisz,
Kolejka 6 - 30. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
52. Pogoń Siedlce - Lech II Poznań
53. Olimpia Grudziądz - GKS Katowice
54. Znicz Pruszków - Hutnik Kraków
55. Olimpia Elbląg - Sokół Ostróda
56. Błękitni Stargard - Stal Rzeszów
57. Skra Częstochowa - Chojniczanka Chojnice
58. Garbarnia Kraków - Bytovia Bytów
59. Śląsk II Wrocław - Motor Lublin
60. KKS Kalisz - Wigry Suwałki
Pauza: Górnik Polkowice,
Kolejka 7 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
62. Motor Lublin - KKS Kalisz
63. Bytovia Bytów - Śląsk II Wrocław
64. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Garbarnia Kraków
65. Stal Rzeszów - Skra Częstochowa
66. Sokół Ostróda - Błękitni Stargard
67. Hutnik Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg
68. GKS Katowice - Znicz Pruszków
69. Lech II Poznań - Olimpia Grudziądz
70. Górnik Polkowice - Pogoń Siedlce
Pauza: Wigry Suwałki,
Kolejka 8 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
72. Olimpia Grudziądz - Górnik Polkowice
73. Znicz Pruszków - Lech II Poznań
74. Olimpia Elbląg - GKS Katowice
75. Błękitni Stargard - Hutnik Kraków
76. Skra Częstochowa - Sokół Ostróda
77. Garbarnia Kraków - Stal Rzeszów
78. Śląsk II Wrocław - Chojniczanka Chojnice
79. KKS Kalisz - Bytovia Bytów
80. Wigry Suwałki - Motor Lublin
Pauza: Pogoń Siedlce,
Kolejka 9 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
82. Bytovia Bytów - Wigry Suwałki
83. Chojniczanka Chojnice - KKS Kalisz
84. Stal Rzeszów - Śląsk II Wrocław
85. Sokół Ostróda - Garbarnia Kraków
86. Hutnik Kraków - Skra Częstochowa
87. GKS Katowice - Błękitni Stargard
88. Lech II Poznań - Olimpia Elbląg
89. Górnik Polkowice - Znicz Pruszków
90. Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Grudziądz
Pauza: Motor Lublin,
Kolejka 10 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
92. Znicz Pruszków - Pogoń Siedlce
93. Olimpia Elbląg - Górnik Polkowice
94. Błękitni Stargard - Lech II Poznań
95. Skra Częstochowa - GKS Katowice
96. Garbarnia Kraków - Hutnik Kraków
97. Śląsk II Wrocław - Sokół Ostróda
98. KKS Kalisz - Stal Rzeszów
99. Wigry Suwałki - Chojniczanka Chojnice
100. Motor Lublin - Bytovia Bytów
Pauza: Olimpia Grudziądz,
Kolejka 11 - 4. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
102. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Motor Lublin
103. Stal Rzeszów - Wigry Suwałki
104. Sokół Ostróda - KKS Kalisz
105. Hutnik Kraków - Śląsk II Wrocław
106. GKS Katowice - Garbarnia Kraków
107. Lech II Poznań - Skra Częstochowa
108. Górnik Polkowice - Błękitni Stargard
109. Pogoń Siedlce - Olimpia Elbląg
110. Olimpia Grudziądz - Znicz Pruszków
Pauza: Bytovia Bytów,
Kolejka 12 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
112. Olimpia Elbląg - Olimpia Grudziądz
113. Błękitni Stargard - Pogoń Siedlce
114. Skra Częstochowa - Górnik Polkowice
115. Garbarnia Kraków - Lech II Poznań
116. Śląsk II Wrocław - GKS Katowice
117. KKS Kalisz - Hutnik Kraków
118. Wigry Suwałki - Sokół Ostróda
119. Motor Lublin - Stal Rzeszów
120. Bytovia Bytów - Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pauza: Znicz Pruszków,
Kolejka 13 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
122. Stal Rzeszów - Bytovia Bytów
123. Sokół Ostróda - Motor Lublin
124. Hutnik Kraków - Wigry Suwałki
125. GKS Katowice - KKS Kalisz
126. Lech II Poznań - Śląsk II Wrocław
127. Górnik Polkowice - Garbarnia Kraków
128. Pogoń Siedlce - Skra Częstochowa
129. Olimpia Grudziądz - Błękitni Stargard
130. Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Elbląg
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice,
Kolejka 14 - 21/22. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
132. Błękitni Stargard - Znicz Pruszków
133. Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Grudziądz
134. Garbarnia Kraków - Pogoń Siedlce
135. Śląsk II Wrocław - Górnik Polkowice
136. KKS Kalisz - Lech II Poznań
137. Wigry Suwałki - GKS Katowice
138. Motor Lublin - Hutnik Kraków
139. Bytovia Bytów - Sokół Ostróda
140. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Stal Rzeszów
Pauza: Olimpia Elbląg,
Kolejka 15 - 28/29. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
142. Sokół Ostróda - Chojniczanka Chojnice
143. Hutnik Kraków - Bytovia Bytów
144. GKS Katowice - Motor Lublin
145. Lech II Poznań - Wigry Suwałki
146. Górnik Polkowice - KKS Kalisz
147. Pogoń Siedlce - Śląsk II Wrocław
148. Olimpia Grudziądz - Garbarnia Kraków
149. Znicz Pruszków - Skra Częstochowa
150. Olimpia Elbląg - Błękitni Stargard
Pauza: Stal Rzeszów,
Kolejka 16 - 2. grudnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
152. Skra Częstochowa - Olimpia Elbląg
153. Garbarnia Kraków - Znicz Pruszków
154. Śląsk II Wrocław - Olimpia Grudziądz
155. KKS Kalisz - Pogoń Siedlce
156. Wigry Suwałki - Górnik Polkowice
157. Motor Lublin - Lech II Poznań
158. Bytovia Bytów - GKS Katowice
159. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Hutnik Kraków
160. Stal Rzeszów - Sokół Ostróda
Pauza: Błękitni Stargard,
Kolejka 17 - 5/6. grudnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
162. Hutnik Kraków - Stal Rzeszów
163. GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice
164. Lech II Poznań - Bytovia Bytów
165. Górnik Polkowice - Motor Lublin
166. Pogoń Siedlce - Wigry Suwałki
167. Olimpia Grudziądz - KKS Kalisz
168. Znicz Pruszków - Śląsk II Wrocław
169. Olimpia Elbląg - Garbarnia Kraków
170. Błękitni Stargard - Skra Częstochowa
Pauza: Sokół Ostróda,
Kolejka 18 - 12/13. grudnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
172. Garbarnia Kraków - Błękitni Stargard
173. Śląsk II Wrocław - Olimpia Elbląg
174. KKS Kalisz - Znicz Pruszków
175. Wigry Suwałki - Olimpia Grudziądz
176. Motor Lublin - Pogoń Siedlce
177. Bytovia Bytów - Górnik Polkowice
178. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Lech II Poznań
179. Stal Rzeszów - GKS Katowice
180. Sokół Ostróda - Hutnik Kraków
Pauza: Skra Częstochowa,
Kolejka 19 - 27/28. lutego 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
182. GKS Katowice - Sokół Ostróda
183. Lech II Poznań - Stal Rzeszów
184. Górnik Polkowice - Chojniczanka Chojnice
185. Pogoń Siedlce - Bytovia Bytów
186. Olimpia Grudziądz - Motor Lublin
187. Znicz Pruszków - Wigry Suwałki
188. Olimpia Elbląg - KKS Kalisz
189. Błękitni Stargard - Śląsk II Wrocław
190. Skra Częstochowa - Garbarnia Kraków
Pauza: Hutnik Kraków,
Kolejka 20 - 6/7. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
192. Skra Częstochowa - Śląsk II Wrocław
193. Błękitni Stargard - KKS Kalisz
194. Olimpia Elbląg - Wigry Suwałki
195. Znicz Pruszków - Motor Lublin
196. Olimpia Grudziądz - Bytovia Bytów
197. Pogoń Siedlce - Chojniczanka Chojnice
198. Górnik Polkowice - Stal Rzeszów
199. Lech II Poznań - Sokół Ostróda
200. GKS Katowice - Hutnik Kraków
Pauza: Garbarnia Kraków,
Kolejka 21 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
202. Hutnik Kraków - Lech II Poznań
203. Sokół Ostróda - Górnik Polkowice
204. Stal Rzeszów - Pogoń Siedlce
205. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Grudziądz
206. Bytovia Bytów - Znicz Pruszków
207. Motor Lublin - Olimpia Elbląg
208. Wigry Suwałki - Błękitni Stargard
209. KKS Kalisz - Skra Częstochowa
210. Śląsk II Wrocław - Garbarnia Kraków
Pauza: GKS Katowice,
Kolejka 22 - 17. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
212. Garbarnia Kraków - KKS Kalisz
213. Skra Częstochowa - Wigry Suwałki
214. Błękitni Stargard - Motor Lublin
215. Olimpia Elbląg - Bytovia Bytów
216. Znicz Pruszków - Chojniczanka Chojnice
217. Olimpia Grudziądz - Stal Rzeszów
218. Pogoń Siedlce - Sokół Ostróda
219. Górnik Polkowice - Hutnik Kraków
220. Lech II Poznań - GKS Katowice
Pauza: Śląsk II Wrocław,
Kolejka 23 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
222. GKS Katowice - Górnik Polkowice
223. Hutnik Kraków - Pogoń Siedlce
224. Sokół Ostróda - Olimpia Grudziądz
225. Stal Rzeszów - Znicz Pruszków
226. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Olimpia Elbląg
227. Bytovia Bytów - Błękitni Stargard
228. Motor Lublin - Skra Częstochowa
229. Wigry Suwałki - Garbarnia Kraków
230. KKS Kalisz - Śląsk II Wrocław
Pauza: Lech II Poznań,
Kolejka 24 - 27/28. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
232. Śląsk II Wrocław - Wigry Suwałki
233. Garbarnia Kraków - Motor Lublin
234. Skra Częstochowa - Bytovia Bytów
235. Błękitni Stargard - Chojniczanka Chojnice
236. Olimpia Elbląg - Stal Rzeszów
237. Znicz Pruszków - Sokół Ostróda
238. Olimpia Grudziądz - Hutnik Kraków
239. Pogoń Siedlce - GKS Katowice
240. Górnik Polkowice - Lech II Poznań
Pauza: KKS Kalisz,
Kolejka 25 - 3. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
242. Lech II Poznań - Pogoń Siedlce
243. GKS Katowice - Olimpia Grudziądz
244. Hutnik Kraków - Znicz Pruszków
245. Sokół Ostróda - Olimpia Elbląg
246. Stal Rzeszów - Błękitni Stargard
247. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Skra Częstochowa
248. Bytovia Bytów - Garbarnia Kraków
249. Motor Lublin - Śląsk II Wrocław
250. Wigry Suwałki - KKS Kalisz
Pauza: Górnik Polkowice,
Kolejka 26 - 10/11. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
252. KKS Kalisz - Motor Lublin
253. Śląsk II Wrocław - Bytovia Bytów
254. Garbarnia Kraków - Chojniczanka Chojnice
255. Skra Częstochowa - Stal Rzeszów
256. Błękitni Stargard - Sokół Ostróda
257. Olimpia Elbląg - Hutnik Kraków
258. Znicz Pruszków - GKS Katowice
259. Olimpia Grudziądz - Lech II Poznań
260. Pogoń Siedlce - Górnik Polkowice
Pauza: Wigry Suwałki,
Kolejka 27 - 14. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
262. Górnik Polkowice - Olimpia Grudziądz
263. Lech II Poznań - Znicz Pruszków
264. GKS Katowice - Olimpia Elbląg
265. Hutnik Kraków - Błękitni Stargard
266. Sokół Ostróda - Skra Częstochowa
267. Stal Rzeszów - Garbarnia Kraków
268. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Śląsk II Wrocław
269. Bytovia Bytów - KKS Kalisz
270. Motor Lublin - Wigry Suwałki
Pauza: Pogoń Siedlce,
Kolejka 28 - 17/18. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
272. Wigry Suwałki - Bytovia Bytów
273. KKS Kalisz - Chojniczanka Chojnice
274. Śląsk II Wrocław - Stal Rzeszów
275. Garbarnia Kraków - Sokół Ostróda
276. Skra Częstochowa - Hutnik Kraków
277. Błękitni Stargard - GKS Katowice
278. Olimpia Elbląg - Lech II Poznań
279. Znicz Pruszków - Górnik Polkowice
280. Olimpia Grudziądz - Pogoń Siedlce
Pauza: Motor Lublin,
Kolejka 29 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
282. Pogoń Siedlce - Znicz Pruszków
283. Górnik Polkowice - Olimpia Elbląg
284. Lech II Poznań - Błękitni Stargard
285. GKS Katowice - Skra Częstochowa
286. Hutnik Kraków - Garbarnia Kraków
287. Sokół Ostróda - Śląsk II Wrocław
288. Stal Rzeszów - KKS Kalisz
289. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Wigry Suwałki
290. Bytovia Bytów - Motor Lublin
Pauza: Olimpia Grudziądz,
Kolejka 30 - 28. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
292. Motor Lublin - Chojniczanka Chojnice
293. Wigry Suwałki - Stal Rzeszów
294. KKS Kalisz - Sokół Ostróda
295. Śląsk II Wrocław - Hutnik Kraków
296. Garbarnia Kraków - GKS Katowice
297. Skra Częstochowa - Lech II Poznań
298. Błękitni Stargard - Górnik Polkowice
299. Olimpia Elbląg - Pogoń Siedlce
300. Znicz Pruszków - Olimpia Grudziądz
Pauza: Bytovia Bytów,
Kolejka 31 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
302. Olimpia Grudziądz - Olimpia Elbląg
303. Pogoń Siedlce - Błękitni Stargard
304. Górnik Polkowice - Skra Częstochowa
305. Lech II Poznań - Garbarnia Kraków
306. GKS Katowice - Śląsk II Wrocław
307. Hutnik Kraków - KKS Kalisz
308. Sokół Ostróda - Wigry Suwałki
309. Stal Rzeszów - Motor Lublin
310. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytów
Pauza: Znicz Pruszków,
Kolejka 32 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
312. Bytovia Bytów - Stal Rzeszów
313. Motor Lublin - Sokół Ostróda
314. Wigry Suwałki - Hutnik Kraków
315. KKS Kalisz - GKS Katowice
316. Śląsk II Wrocław - Lech II Poznań
317. Garbarnia Kraków - Górnik Polkowice
318. Skra Częstochowa - Pogoń Siedlce
319. Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia Grudziądz
320. Olimpia Elbląg - Znicz Pruszków
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice,
Kolejka 33 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
322. Znicz Pruszków - Błękitni Stargard
323. Olimpia Grudziądz - Skra Częstochowa
324. Pogoń Siedlce - Garbarnia Kraków
325. Górnik Polkowice - Śląsk II Wrocław
326. Lech II Poznań - KKS Kalisz
327. GKS Katowice - Wigry Suwałki
328. Hutnik Kraków - Motor Lublin
329. Sokół Ostróda - Bytovia Bytów
330. Stal Rzeszów - Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pauza: Olimpia Elbląg,
Kolejka 34 - 19. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
332. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Sokół Ostróda
333. Bytovia Bytów - Hutnik Kraków
334. Motor Lublin - GKS Katowice
335. Wigry Suwałki - Lech II Poznań
336. KKS Kalisz - Górnik Polkowice
337. Śląsk II Wrocław - Pogoń Siedlce
338. Garbarnia Kraków - Olimpia Grudziądz
339. Skra Częstochowa - Znicz Pruszków
340. Błękitni Stargard - Olimpia Elbląg
Pauza: Stal Rzeszów,
Kolejka 35 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
342. Olimpia Elbląg - Skra Częstochowa
343. Znicz Pruszków - Garbarnia Kraków
344. Olimpia Grudziądz - Śląsk II Wrocław
345. Pogoń Siedlce - KKS Kalisz
346. Górnik Polkowice - Wigry Suwałki
347. Lech II Poznań - Motor Lublin
348. GKS Katowice - Bytovia Bytów
349. Hutnik Kraków - Chojniczanka Chojnice
350. Sokół Ostróda - Stal Rzeszów
Pauza: Błękitni Stargard,
Kolejka 36 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
352. Stal Rzeszów - Hutnik Kraków
353. Chojniczanka Chojnice - GKS Katowice
354. Bytovia Bytów - Lech II Poznań
355. Motor Lublin - Górnik Polkowice
356. Wigry Suwałki - Pogoń Siedlce
357. KKS Kalisz - Olimpia Grudziądz
358. Śląsk II Wrocław - Znicz Pruszków
359. Garbarnia Kraków - Olimpia Elbląg
360. Skra Częstochowa - Błękitni Stargard
Pauza: Sokół Ostróda,
Kolejka 37 - 5/6. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
362. Błękitni Stargard - Garbarnia Kraków
363. Olimpia Elbląg - Śląsk II Wrocław
364. Znicz Pruszków - KKS Kalisz
365. Olimpia Grudziądz - Wigry Suwałki
366. Pogoń Siedlce - Motor Lublin
367. Górnik Polkowice - Bytovia Bytów
368. Lech II Poznań - Chojniczanka Chojnice
369. GKS Katowice - Stal Rzeszów
370. Hutnik Kraków - Sokół Ostróda
Pauza: Skra Częstochowa,
Kolejka 38 - 12/13. czerwca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
372. Sokół Ostróda - GKS Katowice
373. Stal Rzeszów - Lech II Poznań
374. Chojniczanka Chojnice - Górnik Polkowice
375. Bytovia Bytów - Pogoń Siedlce
376. Motor Lublin - Olimpia Grudziądz
377. Wigry Suwałki - Znicz Pruszków
378. KKS Kalisz - Olimpia Elbląg
379. Śląsk II Wrocław - Błękitni Stargard
380. Garbarnia Kraków - Skra Częstochowa
Pauza: Hutnik Kraków, .


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 19 do 38