Centralna Liga Juniorów - sezon 2020/2021

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Legia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
2. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
3. Pogoń Szczecin 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
4. SMS Łódź 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
5. Lechia Gdańsk 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
6. Cracovia Kraków 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
7. Jagiellonia Białystok 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
8. Gwarek Zabrze 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
9. Górnik Zabrze 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
10. Arka Gdynia 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
11. Lech Poznań 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
12. Korona Kielce 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
13. Zagłębie Lubin 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
14. Wisła Kraków 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
15. Hutnik Kraków 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0
16. Śląsk Wrocław 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
1. Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze
2. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków
3. Pogoń Szczecin - Wisła Kraków
4. SMS Łódź - Zagłębie Lubin
5. Lechia Gdańsk - Korona Kielce
6. Cracovia Kraków - Lech Poznań
7. Jagiellonia Białystok - Arka Gdynia
8. Gwarek Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 2 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
9. Górnik Zabrze - Śląsk Wrocław
10. Arka Gdynia - Gwarek Zabrze
11. Lech Poznań - Jagiellonia Białystok
12. Korona Kielce - Cracovia Kraków
13. Zagłębie Lubin - Lechia Gdańsk
14. Wisła Kraków - SMS Łódź
15. Hutnik Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin
16. Legia Warszawa - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Kolejka 3 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
17. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze
18. Pogoń Szczecin - Legia Warszawa
19. SMS Łódź - Hutnik Kraków
20. Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Kraków
21. Cracovia Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin
22. Jagiellonia Białystok - Korona Kielce
23. Gwarek Zabrze - Lech Poznań
24. Śląsk Wrocław - Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 4 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
25. Górnik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia
26. Lech Poznań - Śląsk Wrocław
27. Korona Kielce - Gwarek Zabrze
28. Zagłębie Lubin - Jagiellonia Białystok
29. Wisła Kraków - Cracovia Kraków
30. Hutnik Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk
31. Legia Warszawa - SMS Łódź
32. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 5 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
33. Pogoń Szczecin - Górnik Zabrze
34. SMS Łódź - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
35. Lechia Gdańsk - Legia Warszawa
36. Cracovia Kraków - Hutnik Kraków
37. Jagiellonia Białystok - Wisła Kraków
38. Gwarek Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin
39. Śląsk Wrocław - Korona Kielce
40. Arka Gdynia - Lech Poznań
Kolejka 6 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
41. Górnik Zabrze - Lech Poznań
42. Korona Kielce - Arka Gdynia
43. Zagłębie Lubin - Śląsk Wrocław
44. Wisła Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze
45. Hutnik Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok
46. Legia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków
47. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk
48. Pogoń Szczecin - SMS Łódź
Kolejka 7 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
49. SMS Łódź - Górnik Zabrze
50. Lechia Gdańsk - Pogoń Szczecin
51. Cracovia Kraków - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
52. Jagiellonia Białystok - Legia Warszawa
53. Gwarek Zabrze - Hutnik Kraków
54. Śląsk Wrocław - Wisła Kraków
55. Arka Gdynia - Zagłębie Lubin
56. Lech Poznań - Korona Kielce
Kolejka 8 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
57. Górnik Zabrze - Korona Kielce
58. Zagłębie Lubin - Lech Poznań
59. Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia
60. Hutnik Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław
61. Legia Warszawa - Gwarek Zabrze
62. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
63. Pogoń Szczecin - Cracovia Kraków
64. SMS Łódź - Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 9 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
65. Lechia Gdańsk - Górnik Zabrze
66. Cracovia Kraków - SMS Łódź
67. Jagiellonia Białystok - Pogoń Szczecin
68. Gwarek Zabrze - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
69. Śląsk Wrocław - Legia Warszawa
70. Arka Gdynia - Hutnik Kraków
71. Lech Poznań - Wisła Kraków
72. Korona Kielce - Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 10 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
73. Górnik Zabrze - Zagłębie Lubin
74. Wisła Kraków - Korona Kielce
75. Hutnik Kraków - Lech Poznań
76. Legia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia
77. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław
78. Pogoń Szczecin - Gwarek Zabrze
79. SMS Łódź - Jagiellonia Białystok
80. Lechia Gdańsk - Cracovia Kraków
Kolejka 11 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
81. Cracovia Kraków - Górnik Zabrze
82. Jagiellonia Białystok - Lechia Gdańsk
83. Gwarek Zabrze - SMS Łódź
84. Śląsk Wrocław - Pogoń Szczecin
85. Arka Gdynia - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
86. Lech Poznań - Legia Warszawa
87. Korona Kielce - Hutnik Kraków
88. Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 12 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
89. Górnik Zabrze - Wisła Kraków
90. Hutnik Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin
91. Legia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
92. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Lech Poznań
93. Pogoń Szczecin - Arka Gdynia
94. SMS Łódź - Śląsk Wrocław
95. Lechia Gdańsk - Gwarek Zabrze
96. Cracovia Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 13 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
97. Jagiellonia Białystok - Górnik Zabrze
98. Gwarek Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków
99. Śląsk Wrocław - Lechia Gdańsk
100. Arka Gdynia - SMS Łódź
101. Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin
102. Korona Kielce - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
103. Zagłębie Lubin - Legia Warszawa
104. Wisła Kraków - Hutnik Kraków
Kolejka 14 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
105. Górnik Zabrze - Hutnik Kraków
106. Legia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
107. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin
108. Pogoń Szczecin - Korona Kielce
109. SMS Łódź - Lech Poznań
110. Lechia Gdańsk - Arka Gdynia
111. Cracovia Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław
112. Jagiellonia Białystok - Gwarek Zabrze
Kolejka 15 - 21/22. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
113. Gwarek Zabrze - Górnik Zabrze
114. Śląsk Wrocław - Jagiellonia Białystok
115. Arka Gdynia - Cracovia Kraków
116. Lech Poznań - Lechia Gdańsk
117. Korona Kielce - SMS Łódź
118. Zagłębie Lubin - Pogoń Szczecin
119. Wisła Kraków - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
120. Hutnik Kraków - Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
121. Górnik Zabrze - Legia Warszawa
122. Hutnik Kraków - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
123. Wisła Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin
124. Zagłębie Lubin - SMS Łódź
125. Korona Kielce - Lechia Gdańsk
126. Lech Poznań - Cracovia Kraków
127. Arka Gdynia - Jagiellonia Białystok
128. Śląsk Wrocław - Gwarek Zabrze
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
129. Śląsk Wrocław - Górnik Zabrze
130. Gwarek Zabrze - Arka Gdynia
131. Jagiellonia Białystok - Lech Poznań
132. Cracovia Kraków - Korona Kielce
133. Lechia Gdańsk - Zagłębie Lubin
134. SMS Łódź - Wisła Kraków
135. Pogoń Szczecin - Hutnik Kraków
136. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Legia Warszawa
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
137. Górnik Zabrze - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
138. Legia Warszawa - Pogoń Szczecin
139. Hutnik Kraków - SMS Łódź
140. Wisła Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk
141. Zagłębie Lubin - Cracovia Kraków
142. Korona Kielce - Jagiellonia Białystok
143. Lech Poznań - Gwarek Zabrze
144. Arka Gdynia - Śląsk Wrocław
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
145. Arka Gdynia - Górnik Zabrze
146. Śląsk Wrocław - Lech Poznań
147. Gwarek Zabrze - Korona Kielce
148. Jagiellonia Białystok - Zagłębie Lubin
149. Cracovia Kraków - Wisła Kraków
150. Lechia Gdańsk - Hutnik Kraków
151. SMS Łódź - Legia Warszawa
152. Pogoń Szczecin - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
153. Górnik Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin
154. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - SMS Łódź
155. Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk
156. Hutnik Kraków - Cracovia Kraków
157. Wisła Kraków - Jagiellonia Białystok
158. Zagłębie Lubin - Gwarek Zabrze
159. Korona Kielce - Śląsk Wrocław
160. Lech Poznań - Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
161. Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze
162. Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce
163. Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin
164. Gwarek Zabrze - Wisła Kraków
165. Jagiellonia Białystok - Hutnik Kraków
166. Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa
167. Lechia Gdańsk - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
168. SMS Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
169. Górnik Zabrze - SMS Łódź
170. Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk
171. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków
172. Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
173. Hutnik Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze
174. Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław
175. Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia
176. Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
177. Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze
178. Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin
179. Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków
180. Śląsk Wrocław - Hutnik Kraków
181. Gwarek Zabrze - Legia Warszawa
182. Jagiellonia Białystok - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
183. Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin
184. Lechia Gdańsk - SMS Łódź
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
185. Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk
186. SMS Łódź - Cracovia Kraków
187. Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok
188. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Gwarek Zabrze
189. Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław
190. Hutnik Kraków - Arka Gdynia
191. Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań
192. Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
193. Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze
194. Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków
195. Lech Poznań - Hutnik Kraków
196. Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa
197. Śląsk Wrocław - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
198. Gwarek Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin
199. Jagiellonia Białystok - SMS Łódź
200. Cracovia Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
201. Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków
202. Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok
203. SMS Łódź - Gwarek Zabrze
204. Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław
205. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia
206. Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań
207. Hutnik Kraków - Korona Kielce
208. Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
209. Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze
210. Zagłębie Lubin - Hutnik Kraków
211. Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
212. Lech Poznań - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
213. Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin
214. Śląsk Wrocław - SMS Łódź
215. Gwarek Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk
216. Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
217. Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok
218. Cracovia Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze
219. Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław
220. SMS Łódź - Arka Gdynia
221. Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań
222. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
223. Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin
224. Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Kraków
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
225. Hutnik Kraków - Górnik Zabrze
226. Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa
227. Zagłębie Lubin - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
228. Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin
229. Lech Poznań - SMS Łódź
230. Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk
231. Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków
232. Gwarek Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
233. Górnik Zabrze - Gwarek Zabrze
234. Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław
235. Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia
236. Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań
237. SMS Łódź - Korona Kielce
238. Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin
239. Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
240. Legia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 16 do 30