Centralna Liga Juniorów U-18 - sezon 2020/2021

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Wisła Kraków 20 43 14 1 5 48 - 29
2. Zagłębie Lubin 20 41 12 5 3 38 - 22
3. Pogoń Szczecin 20 38 12 2 6 53 - 37
4. Śląsk Wrocław 20 36 11 3 6 40 - 28
5. Górnik Zabrze 20 33 10 3 7 36 - 27
6. Arka Gdynia 20 32 10 2 8 43 - 40 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
7. Legia Warszawa 20 32 9 5 6 41 - 30 1 1 0 1 0 2 - 2
8. Cracovia Kraków 20 31 9 4 7 37 - 35
9. Escola Varsovia Warszawa 20 30 9 3 8 36 - 31
10. Lech Poznań 20 25 7 4 9 27 - 31
11. Jagiellonia Białystok 20 24 7 3 10 40 - 39
12. Gwarek Zabrze 20 23 6 5 9 24 - 43 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1
13. SMS Łódź 20 23 7 2 11 33 - 36 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2
14. Lechia Gdańsk 20 20 5 5 10 36 - 38
15. Korona Kielce 20 16 4 4 12 25 - 43
16. Hutnik Kraków 20 7 2 1 17 18 - 66


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 1 do 17

Kolejka 1 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Legia Warszawa 4 - 1 Górnik Zabrze 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 3 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 15 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 6 Wisła Kraków 15 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
SMS Łódź 0 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin 15 sierpnia 2020 - 10:00
Lechia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Korona Kielce 16 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 1 Lech Poznań 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:30
Jagiellonia Białystok 5 - 0 Arka Gdynia 15 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Gwarek Zabrze 0 - 6 Śląsk Wrocław 16 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 2 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 23 sierpnia 2020 - 12:15
Arka Gdynia 1 - 2 Gwarek Zabrze 23 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Lech Poznań 2 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok 23 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Korona Kielce 4 - 3 Cracovia Kraków 22 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 2 września 2020 - 11:00
Wisła Kraków 3 - 1 SMS Łódź 22 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Hutnik Kraków 2 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin 23 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Legia Warszawa 3 - 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 22 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 3 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1 - 3 Górnik Zabrze 29 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 1 Legia Warszawa 9 września 2020 - 12:00
SMS Łódź 7 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 29 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 3 Wisła Kraków 30 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin 9 września 2020 - 10:00
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 4 Korona Kielce 29 sierpnia 2020 - 12:15
Gwarek Zabrze 1 - 2 Lech Poznań 30 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 0 Arka Gdynia 29 sierpnia 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 4 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia 5 września 2020 - 12:00
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 6 września 2020 - 12:00
Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Gwarek Zabrze 5 września 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok 23 września 2020 - 10:00
Wisła Kraków 0 - 1 Cracovia Kraków 5 września 2020 - 11:15
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 0 Lechia Gdańsk 5 września 2020 - 12:00
Legia Warszawa 1 - 2 SMS Łódź 5 września 2020 - 12:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin 6 września 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 5 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 2 Górnik Zabrze 12 września 2020 - 11:00
SMS Łódź 1 - 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 12 września 2020 - 12:00
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa 13 września 2020 - 16:15
Cracovia Kraków 2 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 12 września 2020 - 15:00
Jagiellonia Białystok 4 - 2 Wisła Kraków 30 września 2020 - 11:00
Gwarek Zabrze 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin 13 września 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Korona Kielce 12 września 2020 - 12:00
Arka Gdynia 5 - 0 Lech Poznań 23 września 2020 - 10:30
Kolejka 6 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 0 Lech Poznań 20 września 2020 - 12:00
Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia 19 września 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław 20 września 2020 - 12:15
Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 Gwarek Zabrze 19 września 2020 - 15:00
Hutnik Kraków 0 - 4 Jagiellonia Białystok 20 września 2020 - 12:00
Legia Warszawa 4 - 1 Cracovia Kraków 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 20 września 2020 - 12:15
Pogoń Szczecin 4 - 2 SMS Łódź 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 7 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
SMS Łódź 0 - 3 Górnik Zabrze 26 września 2020 - 11:15
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin 14 października 2020 - 12:00
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 27 września 2020 - 12:00
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 4 Legia Warszawa 27 września 2020 - 13:00
Gwarek Zabrze 2 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 27 września 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 3 Wisła Kraków 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Arka Gdynia 1 - 5 Zagłębie Lubin 26 września 2020 - 12:00
Lech Poznań 3 - 2 Korona Kielce 27 września 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 8 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 0 Korona Kielce 27 października 2020 - 14:00
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 2 Lech Poznań 4 października 2020 - 12:00
Wisła Kraków 5 - 2 Arka Gdynia 3 października 2020 - 11:15
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 3 Śląsk Wrocław 3 października 2020 - 12:00
Legia Warszawa 0 - 0 Gwarek Zabrze 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok 4 października 2020 - 12:15
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 0 Cracovia Kraków 21 października 2020 - 12:00
SMS Łódź 2 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 3 października 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 9 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 2 Górnik Zabrze 21 października 2020 - 11:00
Cracovia Kraków 3 - 1 SMS Łódź 11 października 2020 - 11:00
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 1 Pogoń Szczecin 11 października 2020 - 10:30
Gwarek Zabrze 0 - 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 11 października 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 5 - 1 Legia Warszawa 21 października 2020 - 12:00
Arka Gdynia 7 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Lech Poznań 1 - 0 Wisła Kraków 11 października 2020 - 12:15
Korona Kielce 2 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin 21 października 2020 - 11:15
Kolejka 10 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 2 Zagłębie Lubin 18 października 2020 - 15:00
Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 Korona Kielce 17 października 2020 - 12:00
Hutnik Kraków 0 - 1 Lech Poznań 4 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Legia Warszawa 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia 4 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 1 - 2 Śląsk Wrocław 17 października 2020 - 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin 1 - 0 Gwarek Zabrze 17 października 2020 - 11:00
SMS Łódź 1 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok 4 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 3 Cracovia Kraków 18 października 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 11 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 1 Górnik Zabrze 24 października 2020 - 12:30
Jagiellonia Białystok 4 - 5 Lechia Gdańsk 24 października 2020 - 12:00
Gwarek Zabrze 2 - 1 SMS Łódź 25 października 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 5 Pogoń Szczecin 24 października 2020 - 12:00
Arka Gdynia 3 - 1 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 18 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Lech Poznań 1 - 0 Legia Warszawa 18 listopada 2020 - 11:15
Korona Kielce 1 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 25 października 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 2 - 0 Wisła Kraków 4 listopada 2020 - 12:15
Kolejka 12 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze 2 - 3 Wisła Kraków 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Hutnik Kraków 0 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Legia Warszawa 4 - 0 Korona Kielce 31 października 2020 - 12:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2 - 1 Lech Poznań 11 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Pogoń Szczecin 3 - 4 Arka Gdynia 31 października 2020 - 11:00
SMS Łódź 2 - 4 Śląsk Wrocław 28 października 2020 - 13:15
Lechia Gdańsk 8 - 2 Gwarek Zabrze 29 października 2020 - 11:00
Cracovia Kraków 1 - 0 Jagiellonia Białystok 31 października 2020 - 12:30
Kolejka 13 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jagiellonia Białystok 2 - 3 Górnik Zabrze 8 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Gwarek Zabrze 3 - 2 Cracovia Kraków 18 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 2 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 7 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Arka Gdynia 1 - 3 SMS Łódź 7 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Lech Poznań 7 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin 8 listopada 2020 - 12:15
Korona Kielce 1 - 2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 8 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 1 - 1 Legia Warszawa 8 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Wisła Kraków 1 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 14 - 14/15. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 0 Hutnik Kraków 15 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Legia Warszawa 2 - 2 Wisła Kraków 14 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 5 - 0 Zagłębie Lubin 14 listopada 2020 - 18:00
Pogoń Szczecin 10 - 1 Korona Kielce 14 listopada 2020 - 11:00
SMS Łódź 2 - 1 Lech Poznań 14 listopada 2020 - 11:30
Lechia Gdańsk 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia 15 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 0 Cracovia Kraków 15 listopada 2020 - 11:15
Jagiellonia Białystok 3 - 0 Gwarek Zabrze 15 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Kolejka 15 - 21/22. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gwarek Zabrze 2 - 2 Górnik Zabrze 21 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 3 - 4 Jagiellonia Białystok 12 grudnia 2020 - 12:30
Arka Gdynia 1 - 3 Cracovia Kraków 22 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Lech Poznań 1 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 22 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Korona Kielce 2 - 1 SMS Łódź 22 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 0 - 0 Pogoń Szczecin 22 listopada 2020 - 12:15
Wisła Kraków 2 - 0 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 21 listopada 2020 - 12:15
Hutnik Kraków 1 - 3 Legia Warszawa 21 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Kolejka 16 - 28/29. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze 4 - 2 Legia Warszawa 29 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Hutnik Kraków 2 - 8 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 28 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Wisła Kraków 0 - 2 Pogoń Szczecin 29 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 2 SMS Łódź 28 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Korona Kielce 2 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk 29 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Lech Poznań 3 - 1 Cracovia Kraków 29 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok 10 marca 2021 - 12:00
Śląsk Wrocław 1 - 1 Gwarek Zabrze 29 listopada 2020 - 12:15
Kolejka 17 - 5/6. grudnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Śląsk Wrocław 0 - 3 Górnik Zabrze 5 grudnia 2020 - 12:00
Gwarek Zabrze 2 - 5 Arka Gdynia 5 grudnia 2020 - 11:00
Jagiellonia Białystok 1 - 0 Lech Poznań 6 grudnia 2020 - 11:00
Cracovia Kraków 2 - 0 Korona Kielce 5 grudnia 2020 - 12:00
Lechia Gdańsk 1 - 1 Zagłębie Lubin 5 grudnia 2020 - 12:00
SMS Łódź 0 - 3 Wisła Kraków 6 grudnia 2020 - 12:00
Pogoń Szczecin 5 - 1 Hutnik Kraków 5 grudnia 2020 - 15:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 0 - 2 Legia Warszawa 5 grudnia 2020 - 12:15
Kolejka 18 - 6/7. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Górnik Zabrze 0 - 2 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 7 marca 2021 - 11:00
Legia Warszawa 1 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin 6 marca 2021 - 11:15
Hutnik Kraków 0 - 3 SMS Łódź 6 marca 2021 - 13:00
Wisła Kraków 2 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 6 marca 2021 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 3 - 0 Cracovia Kraków 7 marca 2021 - 15:30
Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Jagiellonia Białystok 7 marca 2021 - 12:00
Lech Poznań 0 - 1 Gwarek Zabrze 7 marca 2021 - 12:00
Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Śląsk Wrocław 5 marca 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 19 - 13/14. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Górnik Zabrze 14 marca 2021 - 11:00
Śląsk Wrocław 4 - 0 Lech Poznań 13 marca 2021 - 12:00
Gwarek Zabrze 1 - 0 Korona Kielce 14 marca 2021 - 12:00
Jagiellonia Białystok 0 - 3 Zagłębie Lubin 14 marca 2021 - 12:00
Cracovia Kraków 2 - 5 Wisła Kraków 13 marca 2021 - 11:15
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Hutnik Kraków 14 marca 2021 - 11:00
SMS Łódź 1 - 2 Legia Warszawa 13 marca 2021 - 15:00
Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 4 Escola Varsovia Warszawa 13 marca 2021 - 11:00
Kolejka 20 - 20/21. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze 1 - 3 Pogoń Szczecin 21 marca 2021 - 12:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa 2 - 1 SMS Łódź 20 marca 2021 - 12:30
Legia Warszawa 2 - 2 Lechia Gdańsk 20 marca 2021 - 12:00
Hutnik Kraków 3 - 5 Cracovia Kraków 20 marca 2021 - 12:00
Wisła Kraków 4 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok 20 marca 2021 - 12:00
Zagłębie Lubin 4 - 1 Gwarek Zabrze 20 marca 2021 - 15:30
Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław 21 marca 2021 - 12:00
Lech Poznań 1 - 3 Arka Gdynia 20 marca 2021 - 15:00
Kolejka 21 - 27/28. marca 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lech Poznań - Górnik Zabrze 28 marca 2021 - 12:00
Arka Gdynia - Korona Kielce 28 marca 2021 - 11:00
Śląsk Wrocław - Zagłębie Lubin 27 marca 2021 - 12:00
Gwarek Zabrze - Wisła Kraków 28 marca 2021 - 12:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Hutnik Kraków 28 marca 2021 - 12:00
Cracovia Kraków - Legia Warszawa 27 marca 2021 - 15:00
Lechia Gdańsk - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 28 marca 2021 - 12:00
SMS Łódź - Pogoń Szczecin 27 marca 2021 - 12:15
Kolejka 22 - 3. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - SMS Łódź 1 kwietnia 2021 - 14:00
Pogoń Szczecin - Lechia Gdańsk 2 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Cracovia Kraków 3 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Legia Warszawa - Jagiellonia Białystok
Hutnik Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze 2 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Wisła Kraków - Śląsk Wrocław 3 kwietnia 2021 - 15:00
Zagłębie Lubin - Arka Gdynia 1 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Korona Kielce - Lech Poznań 1 kwietnia 2021 - 11:15
Kolejka 23 - 10/11. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Korona Kielce - Górnik Zabrze 14 kwietnia 2021
Lech Poznań - Zagłębie Lubin 14 kwietnia 2021
Arka Gdynia - Wisła Kraków 14 kwietnia 2021
Śląsk Wrocław - Hutnik Kraków 14 kwietnia 2021
Gwarek Zabrze - Legia Warszawa 14 kwietnia 2021
Jagiellonia Białystok - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 14 kwietnia 2021
Cracovia Kraków - Pogoń Szczecin 14 kwietnia 2021
Lechia Gdańsk - SMS Łódź 14 kwietnia 2021
Kolejka 24 - 17/18. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk
SMS Łódź - Cracovia Kraków 17 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Pogoń Szczecin - Jagiellonia Białystok
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Gwarek Zabrze
Legia Warszawa - Śląsk Wrocław
Hutnik Kraków - Arka Gdynia 17 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Wisła Kraków - Lech Poznań
Zagłębie Lubin - Korona Kielce 18 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 25 - 24/25. kwietnia 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Zagłębie Lubin - Górnik Zabrze 25 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Korona Kielce - Wisła Kraków 25 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Lech Poznań - Hutnik Kraków
Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 25 kwietnia 2021 - 17:00
Śląsk Wrocław - Escola Varsovia Warszawa 24 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Gwarek Zabrze - Pogoń Szczecin 25 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - SMS Łódź 25 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Cracovia Kraków - Lechia Gdańsk 24 kwietnia 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 26 - 1/2. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Cracovia Kraków
Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 1 maja 2021 - 12:00
SMS Łódź - Gwarek Zabrze 1 maja 2021 - 12:00
Pogoń Szczecin - Śląsk Wrocław
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Arka Gdynia
Legia Warszawa - Lech Poznań
Hutnik Kraków - Korona Kielce 1 maja 2021 - 12:00
Wisła Kraków - Zagłębie Lubin
Kolejka 27 - 8/9. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Wisła Kraków - Górnik Zabrze
Zagłębie Lubin - Hutnik Kraków
Korona Kielce - Legia Warszawa
Lech Poznań - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia - Pogoń Szczecin
Śląsk Wrocław - SMS Łódź
Gwarek Zabrze - Lechia Gdańsk 9 maja 2021 - 12:00
Jagiellonia Białystok - Cracovia Kraków
Kolejka 28 - 15/16. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok
Cracovia Kraków - Gwarek Zabrze
Lechia Gdańsk - Śląsk Wrocław 15 maja 2021 - 12:00
SMS Łódź - Arka Gdynia 15 maja 2021 - 16:00
Pogoń Szczecin - Lech Poznań
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Korona Kielce
Legia Warszawa - Zagłębie Lubin
Hutnik Kraków - Wisła Kraków 15 maja 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 29 - 22/23. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Hutnik Kraków - Górnik Zabrze 22 maja 2021 - 14:30
Wisła Kraków - Legia Warszawa
Zagłębie Lubin - Escola Varsovia Warszawa
Korona Kielce - Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznań - SMS Łódź
Arka Gdynia - Lechia Gdańsk
Śląsk Wrocław - Cracovia Kraków
Gwarek Zabrze - Jagiellonia Białystok 23 maja 2021 - 12:00
Kolejka 30 - 29/30. maja 2021 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Górnik Zabrze - Gwarek Zabrze
Jagiellonia Białystok - Śląsk Wrocław
Cracovia Kraków - Arka Gdynia
Lechia Gdańsk - Lech Poznań 29 maja 2021 - 12:00
SMS Łódź - Korona Kielce 29 maja 2021 - 12:00
Pogoń Szczecin - Zagłębie Lubin
Escola Varsovia Warszawa - Wisła Kraków
Legia Warszawa - Hutnik Kraków