Liga Juniorów D2 - grupa Gdańsk III - sezon 2020/2021

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 12 34 11 1 0 87 - 11
2. Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 12 31 10 1 1 52 - 11
3. Lechia Gdańsk 12 29 9 2 1 66 - 20
4. Arka II Gdynia SI 12 25 8 1 3 56 - 17
5. Gedania II Gdańsk 12 24 8 0 4 75 - 17
6. Sparta Gdańsk 12 22 6 4 2 49 - 36
7. Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 12 18 6 0 6 44 - 33
8. AP Grembocki Gdańsk 12 16 5 1 6 31 - 46
9. GTS Pruszcz Gdański 12 7 2 1 9 20 - 74
10. Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 12 6 2 0 10 23 - 87 2 3 1 0 1 6 - 3
11. Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 12 6 2 0 10 14 - 79 2 3 1 0 1 2 - 3
12. Conrad Gdańsk 12 6 2 0 10 9 - 62 2 3 1 0 1 3 - 5
13. MFS Gdańsk 12 4 1 1 10 19 - 52


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 5 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 2 września 2020 - 17:30
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 8 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 21 listopada 2020 - 11:00
MFS Gdańsk 3 - 4 Sparta Gdańsk 20 października 2020 - 19:00
Lechia Gdańsk 3 - 1 Gedania II Gdańsk 16 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 17 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 16 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: Arka II Gdynia SI, Akademia Sportowa Pomorze, AP Grembocki Gdańsk,
Kolejka 2 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 4 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 17 września 2020 - 16:30
Gedania II Gdańsk 0 - 5 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 23 sierpnia 2020 - 15:15
Sparta Gdańsk 4 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk 30 września 2020 - 19:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 2 - 1 MFS Gdańsk 23 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 0 - 11 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 23 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Pauza: Stoczniowiec Gdańsk, Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 3 - 26. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 6 - 4 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 14 listopada 2020 - 09:30
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 5 - 1 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 26 sierpnia 2020 - 19:00
MFS Gdańsk 3 - 4 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 26 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 2 Arka II Gdynia SI 26 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 9 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 26 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 17 Gedania II Gdańsk 19 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 4 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 17 Gedania II Gdańsk 29 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Sparta Gdańsk 4 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 4 listopada 2020 - 19:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 1 - 2 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 29 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 10 Lechia Gdańsk 29 sierpnia 2020 - 15:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 0 - 9 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 30 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Akademia Sportowa Pomorze, AP Grembocki Gdańsk, MFS Gdańsk,
Kolejka 5 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 3 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 5 września 2020 - 11:00
MFS Gdańsk 0 - 4 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 6 września 2020 - 15:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 12 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 6 września 2020 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 11 Arka II Gdynia SI 5 września 2020 - 15:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 7 - 1 Sparta Gdańsk 5 września 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk, Stoczniowiec Gdańsk, Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP,
Kolejka 6 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 10 Sparta Gdańsk 12 września 2020 - 15:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 2 - 0 Gedania II Gdańsk 12 września 2020 - 17:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 13 września 2020 - 13:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 2 - 6 Lechia Gdańsk 12 września 2020 - 09:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 4 - 2 MFS Gdańsk 13 września 2020 - 11:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 1 - 4 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 13 września 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Jaguar II Gdańsk AP,
Kolejka 7 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 4 - 0 Conrad Gdańsk 19 września 2020 - 19:00
Lechia Gdańsk 11 - 1 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 19 września 2020 - 13:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 7 - 0 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 19 września 2020 - 09:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 6 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 20 września 2020 - 13:00
Sparta Gdańsk 1 - 1 Arka II Gdynia SI 19 września 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: GTS Pruszcz Gdański, MFS Gdańsk, Akademia Sportowa Pomorze,
Kolejka 8 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 2 Arka II Gdynia SI 26 września 2020 - 16:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 2 - 10 Sparta Gdańsk 26 września 2020 - 11:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 3 - 1 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 26 września 2020 - 09:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1 - 16 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 26 września 2020 - 15:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 7 - 0 MFS Gdańsk 27 września 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP, Lechia Gdańsk, Gedania II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 9 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
MFS Gdańsk 2 - 11 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 3 października 2020 - 09:00
Lechia Gdańsk 8 - 1 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 4 października 2020 - 11:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 2 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 4 października 2020 - 10:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 5 - 0 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 12 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 4 października 2020 - 12:00
Pauza: Sparta Gdańsk, Jaguar II Gdańsk AP, Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 10 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 2 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 10 października 2020 - 16:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 3 - 3 Sparta Gdańsk 10 października 2020 - 09:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1 - 13 Gedania II Gdańsk 10 października 2020 - 19:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 0 - 4 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 11 października 2020 - 14:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 2 - 1 Lechia Gdańsk 10 października 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: MFS Gdańsk, GTS Pruszcz Gdański, Arka II Gdynia SI,
Kolejka 11 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
MFS Gdańsk 3 - 0 Conrad Gdańsk 17 października 2020 - 12:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 2 - 1 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 17 października 2020 - 14:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 7 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 17 października 2020 - 14:00
Sparta Gdańsk 6 - 2 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 17 października 2020 - 14:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 6 - 2 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 18 października 2020 - 14:30
Pauza: Bałtyk II Gdynia AP, Gedania II Gdańsk, Lechia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 12 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 7 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 24 października 2020 - 09:00
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 1 - 13 Arka II Gdynia SI 24 października 2020 - 17:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 1 - 4 Gedania II Gdańsk 25 października 2020 - 14:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 1 - 0 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 24 października 2020 - 15:00
MFS Gdańsk 1 - 5 Lechia Gdańsk 14 listopada 2020 - 17:15
Pauza: Jaguar II Gdańsk AP, Sparta Gdańsk, Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 13 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia Gdańsk 6 - 0 Conrad Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 19:00
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 3 - 0 MFS Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 14:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 0 - 2 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 31 października 2020 - 12:45
Sparta Gdańsk 3 - 0 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 31 października 2020 - 12:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 2 - 1 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 31 października 2020 - 09:00
Pauza: AP Grembocki Gdańsk, Arka II Gdynia SI, GTS Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 14 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk 0 - 5 AP Grembocki Gdańsk 7 listopada 2020 - 15:00
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 2 - 3 Arka II Gdynia SI 7 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 2 - 2 Sparta Gdańsk 7 listopada 2020 - 19:00
MFS Gdańsk 3 - 3 GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 listopada 2020 - 17:00
Lechia Gdańsk 4 - 4 Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Gedania II Gdańsk, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP, Stoczniowiec Gdańsk,
Kolejka 15 - 11. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP 6 - 1 Conrad Gdańsk 11 listopada 2020 - 09:00
GTS Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 4 Lechia Gdańsk 11 listopada 2020 - 12:00
Gedania II Gdańsk 5 - 1 MFS Gdańsk 11 listopada 2020 - 16:45
Arka II Gdynia SI 1 - 3 Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP 14 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 5 Akademia Sportowa Pomorze 11 listopada 2020 - 17:00
AP Grembocki Gdańsk 4 - 1 Stoczniowiec Gdańsk 11 listopada 2020 - 09:00
Pauza: Sparta Gdańsk,
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP
Sparta Gdańsk - MFS Gdańsk
Gedania II Gdańsk - Lechia Gdańsk
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Jaguar II Gdańsk AP
Pauza: Arka II Gdynia SI, Akademia Sportowa Pomorze, AP Grembocki Gdańsk,
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Conrad Gdańsk
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP - Gedania II Gdańsk
Lechia Gdańsk - Sparta Gdańsk
MFS Gdańsk - Arka II Gdynia SI
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze - AP Grembocki Gdańsk
Pauza: Stoczniowiec Gdańsk, Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
AP Grembocki Gdańsk - Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - MFS Gdańsk
Arka II Gdynia SI - Lechia Gdańsk
Sparta Gdańsk - Jaguar II Gdańsk AP
Gedania II Gdańsk - GTS Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gedania II Gdańsk - Conrad Gdańsk
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Sparta Gdańsk
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP - Arka II Gdynia SI
Lechia Gdańsk - Bałtyk II Gdynia AP
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
Pauza: Akademia Sportowa Pomorze, AP Grembocki Gdańsk, MFS Gdańsk,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk - Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
AP Grembocki Gdańsk - MFS Gdańsk
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - Jaguar II Gdańsk AP
Arka II Gdynia SI - GTS Pruszcz Gdański
Sparta Gdańsk - Gedania II Gdańsk
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk, Stoczniowiec Gdańsk, Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sparta Gdańsk - Conrad Gdańsk
Gedania II Gdańsk - Arka II Gdynia SI
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Bałtyk II Gdynia AP
Lechia Gdańsk - AP Grembocki Gdańsk
MFS Gdańsk - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
Pauza: Jaguar II Gdańsk AP,
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk - Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Lechia Gdańsk
AP Grembocki Gdańsk - Jaguar II Gdańsk AP
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - Gedania II Gdańsk
Arka II Gdynia SI - Sparta Gdańsk
Pauza: GTS Pruszcz Gdański, MFS Gdańsk, Akademia Sportowa Pomorze,
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka II Gdynia SI - Conrad Gdańsk
Sparta Gdańsk - Bałtyk II Gdynia AP
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - AP Grembocki Gdańsk
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
MFS Gdańsk - Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
Pauza: Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP, Lechia Gdańsk, Gedania II Gdańsk,
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - MFS Gdańsk
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze - Lechia Gdańsk
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - GTS Pruszcz Gdański
AP Grembocki Gdańsk - Gedania II Gdańsk
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - Arka II Gdynia SI
Pauza: Sparta Gdańsk, Jaguar II Gdańsk AP, Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - Conrad Gdańsk
Sparta Gdańsk - AP Grembocki Gdańsk
Gedania II Gdańsk - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP - Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
Lechia Gdańsk - Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP
Pauza: MFS Gdańsk, GTS Pruszcz Gdański, Arka II Gdynia SI,
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk - MFS Gdańsk
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - Jaguar II Gdańsk AP
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze - GTS Pruszcz Gdański
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Sparta Gdańsk
AP Grembocki Gdańsk - Arka II Gdynia SI
Pauza: Bałtyk II Gdynia AP, Gedania II Gdańsk, Lechia Gdańsk,
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - AP Grembocki Gdańsk
Arka II Gdynia SI - Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
Gedania II Gdańsk - Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP
Lechia Gdańsk - MFS Gdańsk
Pauza: Jaguar II Gdańsk AP, Sparta Gdańsk, Conrad Gdańsk,
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk - Lechia Gdańsk
MFS Gdańsk - Jaguar II Gdańsk AP
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - Gedania II Gdańsk
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze - Sparta Gdańsk
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Bałtyk II Gdynia AP
Pauza: AP Grembocki Gdańsk, Arka II Gdynia SI, GTS Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
AP Grembocki Gdańsk - Conrad Gdańsk
Arka II Gdynia SI - Akademia Sportowa Pomorze
Sparta Gdańsk - Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP
GTS Pruszcz Gdański - MFS Gdańsk
Jaguar II Gdańsk AP - Lechia Gdańsk
Pauza: Gedania II Gdańsk, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP, Stoczniowiec Gdańsk,
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Conrad Gdańsk - Jaguar II Gdańsk AP
Lechia Gdańsk - GTS Pruszcz Gdański
MFS Gdańsk - Gedania II Gdańsk
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP - Arka II Gdynia SI
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze - Bałtyk II Gdynia AP
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - AP Grembocki Gdańsk
Pauza: Sparta Gdańsk, .


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 16 do 30