Liga Juniorów C2 - grupa Gdańsk I - sezon 2020/2021

Lista kolejek
MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Pomorzanin Gdynia 10 25 8 1 1 101 - 12
2. Arka II Gdynia SI 10 24 8 0 2 80 - 10 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 2
3. GOSRiT Luzino 9 24 8 0 1 78 - 9 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 3
4. Jedynka II Reda 9 18 6 0 3 35 - 32
5. Gryf II Wejherowo 9 17 5 2 2 23 - 18
6. Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 9 15 5 0 4 54 - 35
7. Barca Bolszewo 9 12 4 0 5 20 - 32 1 3 1 0 0 2 - 1
8. Korona Żelistrzewo 10 12 4 0 6 43 - 47 1 0 0 0 1 1 - 2
9. Klif Chłapowo 9 10 3 1 5 20 - 55 1 3 1 0 0 6 - 5
10. KP Gdynia AP 10 10 3 1 6 28 - 41 1 0 0 0 1 5 - 6
11. Błękitni Wejherowo 9 6 2 0 7 18 - 69 1 3 1 0 0 3 - 2
12. Orkan Rumia MKS 10 6 2 0 8 28 - 90 1 0 0 0 1 2 - 3
13. Kaszuby Połchowo 9 1 0 1 8 10 - 88


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 15/16. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pomorzanin Gdynia 10 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 16 sierpnia 2020 - 09:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 3 - 7 KP Gdynia AP 9 września 2020 - 18:00
Klif Chłapowo 0 - 4 Jedynka II Reda 8 września 2020 - 17:30
Kaszuby Połchowo 2 - 6 Błękitni Wejherowo 9 września 2020 - 17:30
Barca Bolszewo 2 - 3 Gryf II Wejherowo 6 września 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Korona Żelistrzewo, GOSRiT Luzino, Arka II Gdynia SI,
Kolejka 2 - 22/23. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 8 - 0 Gryf II Wejherowo 23 sierpnia 2020 - 11:00
Błękitni Wejherowo 2 - 6 Barca Bolszewo 23 września 2020 - 17:30
Jedynka II Reda 6 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo 22 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
Arka II Gdynia SI 3 - 2 GOSRiT Luzino 22 sierpnia 2020 - 16:00
Pomorzanin Gdynia 16 - 0 Orkan Rumia MKS 23 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: KP Gdynia AP, Korona Żelistrzewo, Klif Chłapowo,
Kolejka 3 - 26. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orkan Rumia MKS 0 - 23 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 26 sierpnia 2020 - 14:30
GOSRiT Luzino 13 - 0 KP Gdynia AP 27 sierpnia 2020 - 18:00
Korona Żelistrzewo 2 - 7 Arka II Gdynia SI 26 sierpnia 2020 - 18:30
Barca Bolszewo 2 - 4 Jedynka II Reda 25 sierpnia 2020 - 16:30
Gryf II Wejherowo 3 - 0 Błękitni Wejherowo 16 września 2020 - 18:00
Pauza: Kaszuby Połchowo, Klif Chłapowo, Pomorzanin Gdynia,
Kolejka 4 - 29/30. sierpnia 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 13 - 4 Błękitni Wejherowo 30 sierpnia 2020 - 13:00
Jedynka II Reda 0 - 1 Gryf II Wejherowo 29 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
Arka II Gdynia SI 5 - 1 Klif Chłapowo 29 sierpnia 2020 - 13:30
KP Gdynia AP 2 - 5 Korona Żelistrzewo 30 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pomorzanin Gdynia 2 - 5 GOSRiT Luzino 30 sierpnia 2020 - 17:00
Pauza: Orkan Rumia MKS, Kaszuby Połchowo, Barca Bolszewo,
Kolejka 5 - 5/6. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GOSRiT Luzino 19 - 0 Orkan Rumia MKS 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Korona Żelistrzewo 2 - 11 Pomorzanin Gdynia 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Klif Chłapowo 6 - 5 KP Gdynia AP 5 września 2020 - 11:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 18 Arka II Gdynia SI 6 września 2020 - 11:00
Błękitni Wejherowo 2 - 7 Jedynka II Reda 6 września 2020 - 14:30
Pauza: Gryf II Wejherowo, Barca Bolszewo, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 6 - 12/13. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 1 - 7 Jedynka II Reda 13 września 2020 - 11:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 9 - 0 Barca Bolszewo 12 września 2020 - 14:30
KP Gdynia AP 8 - 0 Kaszuby Połchowo 12 września 2020 - 15:00
Pomorzanin Gdynia 18 - 0 Klif Chłapowo 13 września 2020 - 15:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 3 - 9 Korona Żelistrzewo 13 września 2020 - 11:30
Pauza: GOSRiT Luzino, Gryf II Wejherowo, Błękitni Wejherowo,
Kolejka 7 - 19/20. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GOSRiT Luzino 7 - 0 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 19 września 2020 - 13:30
Klif Chłapowo 7 - 0 Orkan Rumia MKS 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 1 - 9 Pomorzanin Gdynia 20 września 2020 - 11:00
Barca Bolszewo 2 - 0 KP Gdynia AP 20 września 2020 - 11:00
Gryf II Wejherowo 2 - 1 Arka II Gdynia SI 19 września 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Jedynka II Reda, Błękitni Wejherowo, Korona Żelistrzewo,
Kolejka 8 - 26/27. września 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka II Gdynia SI 16 - 0 Błękitni Wejherowo 26 września 2020 - 14:30
KP Gdynia AP 3 - 3 Gryf II Wejherowo 26 września 2020 - 15:00
Pomorzanin Gdynia 8 - 1 Barca Bolszewo 27 września 2020 - 17:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 14 - 2 Kaszuby Połchowo 27 września 2020 - 11:00
GOSRiT Luzino 7 - 2 Korona Żelistrzewo 26 września 2020 - 13:30
Pauza: Klif Chłapowo, Jedynka II Reda, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 9 - 3/4. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Korona Żelistrzewo 4 - 5 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Klif Chłapowo 0 - 6 GOSRiT Luzino 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Barca Bolszewo 4 - 3 Orkan Rumia MKS 4 października 2020 - 11:30
Gryf II Wejherowo 1 - 1 Pomorzanin Gdynia 4 października 2020 - 15:00
Błękitni Wejherowo 1 - 3 KP Gdynia AP 4 października 2020 - 14:30
Jedynka II Reda 1 - 17 Arka II Gdynia SI 3 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Kaszuby Połchowo,
Kolejka 10 - 10/11. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia AP 0 - 5 Jedynka II Reda 10 października 2020 - 15:00
Pomorzanin Gdynia 17 - 0 Błękitni Wejherowo 11 października 2020 - 09:00
Orkan Rumia MKS 3 - 0 Gryf II Wejherowo 11 października 2020 - 11:30
GOSRiT Luzino 17 - 1 Kaszuby Połchowo 10 października 2020 - 13:30
Korona Żelistrzewo 12 - 0 Klif Chłapowo 10 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Barca Bolszewo, Arka II Gdynia SI, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 11 - 17/18. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Klif Chłapowo 2 - 1 Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 17 października 2020 - 11:00
Kaszuby Połchowo 0 - 6 Korona Żelistrzewo 18 października 2020 - 11:00
Barca Bolszewo 1 - 2 GOSRiT Luzino 17 października 2020 - 13:30
Błękitni Wejherowo 3 - 2 Orkan Rumia MKS 18 października 2020 - 14:30
Jedynka II Reda 1 - 9 Pomorzanin Gdynia 18 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Arka II Gdynia SI, KP Gdynia AP, Gryf II Wejherowo,
Kolejka 12 - 24/25. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 2 - 1 Arka II Gdynia SI 24 października 2020 - 17:00
Orkan Rumia MKS - Jedynka II Reda 25 października 2020 - 11:30
GOSRiT Luzino - Gryf II Wejherowo 27 października 2020 - 15:00
Korona Żelistrzewo 1 - 2 Barca Bolszewo 24 października 2020 - 16:00
Klif Chłapowo 4 - 4 Kaszuby Połchowo 24 października 2020 - 11:00
Pauza: Błękitni Wejherowo, Pomorzanin Gdynia, KP Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 13 - 31. października 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszuby Połchowo - Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 31 października 2020 - 14:15
Barca Bolszewo - Klif Chłapowo 31 października 2020 - 13:30
Gryf II Wejherowo 10 - 0 Korona Żelistrzewo 7 października 2020 - 17:00
Błękitni Wejherowo - GOSRiT Luzino 31 października 2020 - 11:00
Arka II Gdynia SI 3 - 0 KP Gdynia AP 17 października 2020 - 19:00
Pauza: Pomorzanin Gdynia, Orkan Rumia MKS, Jedynka II Reda,
Kolejka 14 - 7/8. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - KP Gdynia AP 8 listopada 2020 - 19:00
Pomorzanin Gdynia - Arka II Gdynia SI 8 listopada 2020 - 17:00
GOSRiT Luzino - Jedynka II Reda 7 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Korona Żelistrzewo - Błękitni Wejherowo 14 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Klif Chłapowo - Gryf II Wejherowo 7 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Kaszuby Połchowo - Barca Bolszewo 8 listopada 2020 - 14:00
Pauza: Orkan Rumia MKS,
Kolejka 15 - 11. listopada 2020 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Barca Bolszewo - Bałtyk II Gdynia AP 11 listopada 2020 - 13:30
Gryf II Wejherowo - Kaszuby Połchowo
Błękitni Wejherowo - Klif Chłapowo 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Jedynka II Reda - Korona Żelistrzewo 11 listopada 2020 - 11:00
Arka II Gdynia SI - Orkan Rumia MKS 11 listopada 2020 - 16:00
KP Gdynia AP - Pomorzanin Gdynia 11 listopada 2020 - 13:00
Pauza: GOSRiT Luzino,
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - Pomorzanin Gdynia
KP Gdynia AP - Orkan Rumia MKS
Jedynka II Reda - Klif Chłapowo
Błękitni Wejherowo - Kaszuby Połchowo
Gryf II Wejherowo - Barca Bolszewo
Pauza: Korona Żelistrzewo, GOSRiT Luzino, Arka II Gdynia SI,
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf II Wejherowo - Bałtyk II Gdynia AP
Barca Bolszewo - Błękitni Wejherowo
Kaszuby Połchowo - Jedynka II Reda
GOSRiT Luzino - Arka II Gdynia SI
Orkan Rumia MKS - Pomorzanin Gdynia
Pauza: KP Gdynia AP, Korona Żelistrzewo, Klif Chłapowo,
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - Orkan Rumia MKS
KP Gdynia AP - GOSRiT Luzino
Arka II Gdynia SI - Korona Żelistrzewo
Jedynka II Reda - Barca Bolszewo
Błękitni Wejherowo - Gryf II Wejherowo
Pauza: Kaszuby Połchowo, Klif Chłapowo, Pomorzanin Gdynia,
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Błękitni Wejherowo - Bałtyk II Gdynia AP
Gryf II Wejherowo - Jedynka II Reda
Klif Chłapowo - Arka II Gdynia SI
Korona Żelistrzewo - KP Gdynia AP
GOSRiT Luzino - Pomorzanin Gdynia
Pauza: Orkan Rumia MKS, Kaszuby Połchowo, Barca Bolszewo,
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orkan Rumia MKS - GOSRiT Luzino
Pomorzanin Gdynia - Korona Żelistrzewo
KP Gdynia AP - Klif Chłapowo
Arka II Gdynia SI - Kaszuby Połchowo
Jedynka II Reda - Błękitni Wejherowo
Pauza: Gryf II Wejherowo, Barca Bolszewo, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jedynka II Reda - Bałtyk II Gdynia AP
Barca Bolszewo - Arka II Gdynia SI
Kaszuby Połchowo - KP Gdynia AP
Klif Chłapowo - Pomorzanin Gdynia
Korona Żelistrzewo - Orkan Rumia MKS
Pauza: GOSRiT Luzino, Gryf II Wejherowo, Błękitni Wejherowo,
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - GOSRiT Luzino
Orkan Rumia MKS - Klif Chłapowo
Pomorzanin Gdynia - Kaszuby Połchowo
KP Gdynia AP - Barca Bolszewo
Arka II Gdynia SI - Gryf II Wejherowo
Pauza: Jedynka II Reda, Błękitni Wejherowo, Korona Żelistrzewo,
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Błękitni Wejherowo - Arka II Gdynia SI
Gryf II Wejherowo - KP Gdynia AP
Barca Bolszewo - Pomorzanin Gdynia
Kaszuby Połchowo - Orkan Rumia MKS
Korona Żelistrzewo - GOSRiT Luzino
Pauza: Klif Chłapowo, Jedynka II Reda, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - Korona Żelistrzewo
GOSRiT Luzino - Klif Chłapowo
Orkan Rumia MKS - Barca Bolszewo
Pomorzanin Gdynia - Gryf II Wejherowo
KP Gdynia AP - Błękitni Wejherowo
Arka II Gdynia SI - Jedynka II Reda
Pauza: Kaszuby Połchowo,
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Jedynka II Reda - KP Gdynia AP
Błękitni Wejherowo - Pomorzanin Gdynia
Gryf II Wejherowo - Orkan Rumia MKS
Kaszuby Połchowo - GOSRiT Luzino
Klif Chłapowo - Korona Żelistrzewo
Pauza: Barca Bolszewo, Arka II Gdynia SI, Bałtyk II Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - Klif Chłapowo
Korona Żelistrzewo - Kaszuby Połchowo
GOSRiT Luzino - Barca Bolszewo
Orkan Rumia MKS - Błękitni Wejherowo
Pomorzanin Gdynia - Jedynka II Reda
Pauza: Arka II Gdynia SI, KP Gdynia AP, Gryf II Wejherowo,
Kolejka 27 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka II Gdynia SI - Bałtyk II Gdynia AP
Jedynka II Reda - Orkan Rumia MKS
Gryf II Wejherowo - GOSRiT Luzino
Barca Bolszewo - Korona Żelistrzewo
Kaszuby Połchowo - Klif Chłapowo
Pauza: Błękitni Wejherowo, Pomorzanin Gdynia, KP Gdynia AP,
Kolejka 28 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - Kaszuby Połchowo
Klif Chłapowo - Barca Bolszewo
Korona Żelistrzewo - Gryf II Wejherowo
GOSRiT Luzino - Błękitni Wejherowo
KP Gdynia AP - Arka II Gdynia SI
Pauza: Pomorzanin Gdynia, Orkan Rumia MKS, Jedynka II Reda,
Kolejka 29 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Gdynia AP - Bałtyk II Gdynia AP
Arka II Gdynia SI - Pomorzanin Gdynia
Jedynka II Reda - GOSRiT Luzino
Błękitni Wejherowo - Korona Żelistrzewo
Gryf II Wejherowo - Klif Chłapowo
Barca Bolszewo - Kaszuby Połchowo
Pauza: Orkan Rumia MKS,
Kolejka 30 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP - Barca Bolszewo
Kaszuby Połchowo - Gryf II Wejherowo
Klif Chłapowo - Błękitni Wejherowo
Korona Żelistrzewo - Jedynka II Reda
Orkan Rumia MKS - Arka II Gdynia SI
Pomorzanin Gdynia - KP Gdynia AP
Pauza: GOSRiT Luzino, .


Pokaż ukryte kolejki od 16 do 30