Kolejka 1 - 7/8. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
5 - 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 15:00 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 16:00 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
3 - 1 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 15:00 |
Warta Poznań |
8 - 0 |
Lider Włocławek |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 2 - 14/15. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
3 - 6 |
Lider Włocławek |
11 marca 2020
11.03 - 12:00 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Warta Poznań |
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 15:00 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
- |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
13 marca 2020
13.03 - 12:00 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 12:00 |
Kolejka 3 - 21/22. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
Gwardia Koszalin |
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 13:00 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
- |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:30 |
Warta Poznań |
- |
AP Reissa Poznań |
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 14:00 |
Lider Włocławek |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 28/29. marca 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 12:00 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
- |
Lider Włocławek |
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 16:00 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
- |
Warta Poznań |
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 12:00 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 5 - 4/5. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
- |
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
Warta Poznań |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 14:00 |
Lider Włocławek |
- |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 14:00 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
AP Reissa Poznań |
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 13:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 11. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
- |
AP Reissa Poznań |
12 kwietnia 2020
12.04 - 12:00 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
9 kwietnia 2020
9.04 - 12:00 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
Lider Włocławek |
|
Bałtyk Koszalin |
- |
Warta Poznań |
|
Kolejka 7 - 18/19. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Warta Poznań |
- |
Gwardia Koszalin |
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 16:00 |
Lider Włocławek |
- |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 14:00 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 15:00 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
- |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
17 kwietnia 2020
17.04 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 8 - 25/26. kwietnia 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
- |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 12:00 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 15:00 |
Lider Włocławek |
- |
Warta Poznań |
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 14:00 |
Kolejka 9 - 2/3. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Lider Włocławek |
- |
Gwardia Koszalin |
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 12:00 |
Warta Poznań |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
|
Bałtyk Koszalin |
- |
AP Reissa Poznań |
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 16:00 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 10 - 9/10. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 12:00 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
- |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 12:00 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
- |
Warta Poznań |
|
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Lider Włocławek |
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 15:00 |
Kolejka 11 - 16/17. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
Gwardia Koszalin |
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 15:00 |
Lider Włocławek |
- |
AP Reissa Poznań |
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 14:00 |
Warta Poznań |
- |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
|
Bałtyk Koszalin |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Kolejka 12 - 23/24. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
- |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 12:00 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
Warta Poznań |
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 13:00 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
- |
Lider Włocławek |
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 12:00 |
AP Reissa Poznań |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 13 - 30/31. maja 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
AP Reissa Poznań |
- |
Gwardia Koszalin |
|
KP Starogard Gdański |
- |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 13:00 |
Lider Włocławek |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 14:00 |
Warta Poznań |
- |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 14 - 6/7. czerwca 2020 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gwardia Koszalin |
- |
Warta Poznań |
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 12:00 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
- |
Lider Włocławek |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
KP Starogard Gdański |
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 16:00 |
CWZS Bydgoszcz |
- |
AP Reissa Poznań |
|
|